EODData

List of Symbols for: AMEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AAAFirst Priority Clo Bond ETF24.9324.8324.914.4K0.190.79 
AAAAAmplius Aggressive Asset Allocation ETF30.6830.6430.654.8K-0.070.22 
AAACColumbia AAA Clo ETF20.0620.0620.0600.000.00 
AAADPGIM AAA Clo Aggregate Duration ETF48.1448.1448.1300.000.01 
AAAUGS Physical Gold ETF41.2540.9641.08488.7K-0.260.63 
AAOGLeverage Shares 2X Long Aaoi Daily ETF2.4001.9011.9705.33M-0.38016.18 
AAOXTradr 2X Long Aaoi Daily ETF10.9708.6008.88013.77M-1.72016.23 
AAOZTradr 2X Short Aaoi Daily ETF12.159.8911.871.77M1.6816.49 
AAPELeverage Shares 2x Long AAPL Daily ETF17.0816.6716.894.5K0.422.54 
AAPRInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF29.8829.8729.881.0K-0.010.03 
AAPWRoundhill Aapl Weeklypay ETF41.7341.3341.553.2K0.591.44 
AAPXT-Rex 2X Long Apple Daily Target ETF42.1141.3041.7617.0K1.112.73 
AAPYKurv Yield Premium Apple [Aapl] ETF28.3028.1828.1812.5K0.351.26 
AAUAAlpha Architect US Equity 3 ETF59.8559.8559.85125-0.050.08 
ABEQAbsolute Core Strategy ETF38.1237.9138.122.0K0.350.93 
ABFLAbacus Fcf Leaders ETF81.9781.4681.4926.9K-0.510.62 
ABLDAbacus Fcf Real Assets Leaders ETF31.4431.2931.3048.8K0.030.10 
ABLGAbacus Fcf International Leaders ETF30.3730.3730.580-0.210.69 
ABLSAbacus Fcf Small Cap Leaders ETF21.2821.2821.380-0.100.47 
ABND41.6841.6741.682.2K0.040.10 
ABNDAmerican Century Core Plus Income ETF41.6841.6741.672.5K-0.010.01 
ABOTAbacus Fcf Innovation Leaders ETF45.2345.2345.236.5K-0.090.21 
ABUFAptus Laddered Buffer ETF28.1128.1128.120-0.010.03 
ABXBAbacus Flexible Bond Leaders ETF18.6418.6418.648.0K0.000.00 
ACCSAccess Newswire Inc4.6574.5704.657850-0.0400.87 
ACEIInnovator Equity Autocallable Income23.8723.7923.84131.5K0.010.03 
ACESAlps Clean Energy ETF27.4227.1127.1417.2K-0.361.31 
ACGOHartford Alpha Capture Growth ETF39.3939.3939.39939-0.240.62 
ACGRAmerican Century Large Cap Growth ETF72.4872.4872.48125-1.061.44 
ACHXCorgi Achr 2X Daily ETF20.3820.3823.070-2.7011.70 
ACIGHartford Capture International Growth39.8639.8640.090-0.240.59 
ACIIInnovator Index Autocallable Income25.4825.3425.3627.0K-0.050.20 
ACIOAptus Collared Income Opportunity ETF47.7147.5747.63201.8K-0.020.03 
ACKYVistashares Target 15 Acktivist17.7017.5617.6213.8K0.030.17 
ACLCAmerican Century Large Cap Equity ETF87.3187.1087.232.5K0.000.00 
ACMGAmerican Century Mid Cap Growth Impact72.9372.5872.935131.061.48 
ACSGAmerican Century Small Cap Growth46.0746.0746.07244-0.350.75 
ACSIAmerican Customer Satisfaction Core76.4176.4175.9700.440.58 
ACSMHartford Capture Smid Cap ETF39.7839.7839.920-0.140.34 
ACSVAmerican Century Small Cap Value47.4047.4047.403170.140.29 
ACTSFis Tactical Equity ETF25.8625.8625.86100-0.401.53 
ACUAcme United Corp62.4961.5062.497.8K0.350.56 
ACVFAmerican Conservative Values ETF55.6455.5355.591.9K-0.200.37 
ACVTAdvent Convertible Bond ETF28.2028.2028.230-0.030.12 
ACVUHartford Quality Value ETF32.0531.9532.011.6K0.110.35 
ACWVIshares Global Min Vol Factor ETF125.7125.5125.623.5K0.40.32 
ACYB20.1320.1220.13500-0.020.10 
ACYNFT Vest Laddered Autocallable Barrier &20.8520.7520.771.91M-0.020.10 
ACYQFT Vest Autocallable Barrier & High21.0920.9220.93134.7K-0.060.29 
ACYSFT Vest Laddered Autocallable B&R Income20.5620.4620.48442.0K-0.040.19 
ADBUDirexion Daily ADBE Bull 2X ETF21.0019.5020.4022.4K-0.693.26 
ADDSHedgeye Index Adds ETF26.2725.9425.945.8K-0.361.37 
ADIULeverage Shares 2X Long Adi Daily ETF12.3712.0212.356550.030.22 
ADIVSmartetfs Asia Pacific Dividend Builder19.6819.3919.4511.1K-0.010.05 
ADMEAptus Drawdown Managed Equity ETF57.2257.0157.175.1K0.050.09 
ADPVAdaptiv Select ETF44.2444.1044.104.3K-0.180.40 
ADVEMatthews Asia Dividend Active ETF45.6345.6345.940-0.300.66 
AEFAbrdn Emerging Markets Ex-China Fund Inc9.3759.2009.20066.1K-0.1501.60 
AEHGLeverage Shares 2X Long Aehr Daily ETF6.2975.1605.2701.37M-0.97015.54 
AELV26.5326.5326.4600.070.27 
AELVHarbor Alphaedge Large Cap Value ETF26.5326.5326.531000.070.27 
AEMVHarbor Alphaedge Mid Cap Value ETF19.6919.6919.6600.020.12 
AEONAeon Biopharma Inc0.30280.24250.24851.04M-0.02759.96 
AESBHarbor Alphaedge Small Cap Core ETF19.5419.5419.630-0.090.48 
AESGHarbor Alphaedge Small Cap Growth ETF19.4419.4419.630-0.190.96 
AESLHarbor Alphaedge Small Cap Value ETF19.6919.6919.6700.010.06 
AESRAnfield U.S. Equity Sector Rotation ETF20.1020.0220.0527.0K-0.090.45 
AETHBitwise Ethereum Strategy ETF37.5437.5437.600-0.060.16 
AFGRMulti-Manager Large Growth ETF FT38.7938.6238.689.7K-0.230.58 
AFIFAnfield Universal Fixed Income ETF9.2679.2109.260174.8K0.0000.00 
AFIXAllspring Broad Market Core Bond ETF23.6823.6523.683.3K0.000.00 
AFKVaneck Africa Index ETF26.8726.6126.6592.8K-0.190.71 
AFLGFT Active Factor Large Cap ETF45.3545.2145.2734.0K0.000.00 
AFMCFT Active Factor Mid Cap ETF40.4640.2340.2613.0K-0.080.20 
AFRUT-Rex 2X Long Afrm Daily Target ETF11.5110.6810.7316.2K-0.615.41 
AFSMFT Active Factor Small Cap ETF40.0839.8839.917.4K-0.070.17 
AGGUS Aggregate Bond Ishares Core ETF94.6794.5394.667.68M0.070.07 
AGGHSimplify Aggregate Bond Plus Credit ETF19.0018.9518.9871.1K0.000.00 
AGGM1-10 Year U.S. Aggregate Bond Ishares99.7399.5699.565.2K-0.060.06 
AGGSHarbor Disciplined Bond ETF39.1239.1239.130-0.020.04 
AGGYWisdomtree Yield Enhd U.S. Agg Bond Fund41.3841.3041.38126.9K0.030.07 
AGIGAbundia Global Impact Group Inc1.00000.92000.920051.4K-0.03003.16 
AGIQTidal Trust I Sofi Agentic AI ETF27.4826.9327.032.1K-0.291.06 
AGOXAdaptive Growth Opportunities ETF33.2833.0233.2817.7K-0.260.78 
AGQUltra Silver 2X ETF68.3366.1766.341.17M-1.101.63 
AGQIFT Active Global Quality Income ETF18.2218.2018.205210.010.07 
AGRWAllspring Lt Large Growth ETF33.8333.7033.705.0K-0.210.63 
AGZAgency Bond Ishares ETF106.4106.2106.330.9K0.00.02 
AHBMAmplify Top 10 Asia Memory ETF24.2823.7023.734.9K-1.034.15 
AHLTAmerican Beacon Ahl Trend ETF31.8431.7131.766.3K0.270.86 
AHYBAmerican Century Select High Yield ETF44.8344.7544.826700.050.10 
AIBBlockchain Digital Infrastructure Inc1.4271.2801.3551.24M-0.0352.52 
AIBDDirexion Daily AI and Data Bear 2X42.1041.9141.917010.902.19 
AIBFIshares Future AI Beneficiaries ETF25.4625.3725.4533.4K0.060.25 
AIBUDirexion Daily AI and Data Bull 2X73.6972.6273.402.3K-1.612.14 
AIEQAmplify AI Powered Equity ETF50.3150.2050.201.3K-0.140.28 
AIHYDefiance AI Hyperscale Leaders ETF22.9422.6922.8410.4K0.160.69 
AIMAim Immunotech Inc0.18150.17640.1764405.2K-0.00362.00 
AINPAllspring Income Plus ETF24.2024.1424.172.9K0.020.08 
AINTFinq Dollar Neutral U.S. Large Cap34.0733.5333.77142.0K-0.541.57 
AIOOAllianzim U.S. Equity Buffer10026.6226.4826.5768.0K0.000.00 
AIQDMicrosectors Short Artificial39.6239.6239.621001.965.22 
AIQUMicrosectors Long Artificial22.1020.8020.803.2K-1.074.84 
AIRIAir Industries Group Inc2.6752.5502.5504.1K-0.1104.07 
AISVistashares Artificial Intelligence73.5970.9071.07308.6K-2.773.75 
AIUPFinq First U.S. Large Cap Ai-Managed31.4331.1331.2614.9K-0.551.74 
AIVCAmplify Bloomberg AI Value Chain ETF119.5116.7117.06.4K-2.82.31 
AIVIWisdomtree International Dividend Top56.9256.8056.80571-0.020.03 
AIVLWisdomtree U.S. Dividend Ex-Financials132.5132.3132.42.5K0.50.35 
AIYYYieldmax AI Option Income Strategy ETF8.0507.4307.440225.4K0.0000.00 
AJANInnovator Equity Defined Protect ETF 2Yr28.7228.7228.721.7K0.010.04 
AJULInnovator Equity Defined Prot ETF 2 Yr30.4630.4430.444.5K-0.020.05 
AKALT-Rex 2X Long Akam Daily Target ETF17.9315.5415.9335.5K-1.699.59 
AKREAkre Focus ETF55.4550.1155.32426.7K0.490.89 
ALACorgi Alab 2X Daily ETF13.0011.6411.6410.5K-1.4110.79 
ALAIAlger AI Enablers & Adopters ETF46.9646.3546.4822.4K-0.691.46 
ALDBAptus Laddered Deep Buffer ETF26.1226.0926.12771-0.030.10 
ALRGAllspring Lt Large Core ETF31.9031.8631.863500.040.13 
ALTLPacer Lunt Large Cap Alternator ETF43.8443.0543.1326.6K-0.922.09 
AMAACorgi AMZN 2X Daily ETF30.8130.5630.56680-0.722.32 
AMAULeverage Shares 2X Long Amat Daily ETF15.0214.1814.4272.6K-0.593.93 
AMAXRoundhill Hedged Multi-Asset Income ETF7.5107.4507.48920.3K0.0350.47 
AMBOAmbow Education Holding Ltd ADR1.8501.8391.839309-0.0110.61 
AMDCCorgi AMD 2X Daily ETF26.9726.0926.302.4K-1.244.44 
AMDWRoundhill Amd Weeklypay ETF99.0095.3797.0157.2K-2.672.68 
AMDYYieldmax Amd Option Income Strategy ETF49.9347.9048.44371.1K-0.981.98 
AMJBAlerian MLP Index ETN35.0334.9134.9414.5K0.040.11 
AMKLDefiance Daily Target 2X Long Amkr ETF5.8505.3505.540110.6K-0.2604.50 
AMKXCorgi AMKR 2x Daily ETF8.9858.9859.2810-0.2963.19 
AMLPAlps Alerian MLP ETF53.5052.6152.73920.1K0.150.29 
AMMOVistashares Defense Supercycle ETF23.2323.2323.530-0.301.27 
AMOMQraft Ai-Enhanced U.S. Large Cap62.0661.9061.901.5K-1.352.13 
AMPUDefiance Daily Target 2X Long Ampx ETF1.9701.7101.710328.8K-0.22511.62 
AMSAmerican Shared Hospital Services1.3201.2801.2907.8K-0.0503.79 
AMUBEtracs Alerian MLP Index ETN Series B21.9921.9921.992000.050.22 
AMZAInfracap MLP ETF48.6648.1748.2918.8K0.150.31 
AMZEAmaze Holdings Inc0.02100.01610.0187576.9K-0.052141.12 
AMZGAmerican Eagle Energy Corp16.2215.6315.66113.2K-0.362.25 
AMZPKurv Yield Premium Amazon [Amzn] ETF26.8926.0326.035.7K-0.311.18 
AMZWRoundhill Amzn Weeklypay ETF36.3435.6635.707.1K-0.491.36 
AMZYYieldmax Amzn Option Income Strategy ETF10.6410.4910.50155.3K-0.111.04 
ANEWMSCI Transformational Changes ETF54.6654.6654.680-0.020.04 
ANTWAnthropic AI Lab Ecosystem ETF24.7524.0824.1029.5K-0.401.63 
AOAAggressive Allocation Ishares Core ETF98.6597.7897.87103.2K-0.170.17 
AOCTInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF28.0327.9428.0027.6K0.010.04 
AOKConservative Allocation Ishares Core ETF40.5240.4540.47166.0K-0.010.02 
AOMModerate Allocation Ishares Core ETF48.8948.7548.78352.2K-0.050.10 
AORGrowth Allocation Ishares Core ETF68.9068.7068.77526.5K-0.090.13 
APCBActivepassive Core Bond ETF28.3128.1528.2749.0K0.030.11 
APDBAptus April Deep Buffer ETF26.4726.4726.4700.000.01 
APHUT-Rex 2X Long Aph Daily Target ETF27.3827.3827.38200-0.612.17 
APIEActivepassive International Equity ETF38.6538.4038.4043.7K-0.160.41 
APLUAllspring Core Plus ETF23.4423.3723.4455.2K-0.020.06 
APLXTradr 2X Long Apld Daily ETF6.5606.0206.1303.8M-0.2604.08 
APLYYieldmax Aapl Option Income Strategy ETF11.9511.6011.9277.2K0.110.93 
APLZTradr 2X Short Apld Daily ETF25.6124.0225.2310.6K0.933.83 
APMICorgi Amat 2X Daily ETF15.5715.5715.57642-0.553.40 
APMUActivepassive Intermediate Municipal24.1324.0624.1128.1K0.040.17 
APOCInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF26.7826.7226.755.8K0.020.07 
APPCCorgi App 2X Daily ETF7.8407.8317.831227-0.3644.53 
APRBAptus April Buffer ETF27.7027.7027.7000.000.00 
APRHInnovator Premium Income 20 Barrier ETF24.9124.8924.8910.8K0.010.04 
APRJInnovator Premium Income 30 Barrier ETF24.6724.6424.6710.1K0.000.00 
APRPPGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - April33.6133.6133.611.0K-0.020.05 
APRTAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer10 Apr47.3647.3647.361000.000.01 
APRWAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer20 Apr38.0638.0438.041.1K0.000.01 
APRZTrueshares Structured Outcome [Apr] ETF41.0641.0641.06100-0.010.02 
APTAlpha Pro Tech6.0105.7005.80073.1K-0.1001.71 
APUEActivepassive U.S. Equity ETF47.9947.8747.9487.5K0.010.02 
APUSApimeds Pharmaceuticals US Inc6.7404.9715.0571.03M0.0370.74 
APXMFT Vest U.S. Max Buffer ETF - Apr32.2432.2432.241.1K0.010.02 
AQECAqe Core ETF26.1226.0626.126000.100.38 
AQLTIshares MSCI Global Quality Factor ETF32.6132.3532.358.2K-0.060.20 
ARBAltshares Merger Arbitrage ETF30.1030.0230.054.5K0.000.00 
ARCMArrow Reserve Capital Management ETF99.9199.9199.91100-0.010.00 
ARCPAristotle Core Plus Income ETF24.3524.3524.3200.030.12 
ARCXTradr 2X Long Achr Daily ETF9.5708.2508.61052.1K-1.10011.33 
ARGTGX MSCI Argentina ETF89.7288.4689.14417.7K0.640.72 
ARIAAria Opportunities ETF25.9925.9926.370-0.381.46 
ARKBArk 21Shares Bitcoin ETF27.9327.2527.44598.4K0.150.55 
ARKDArk Diet Q1 Buffer ETF21.2421.2421.510-0.271.23 
ARKEArk Diet Q3 Buffer ETF21.0320.8620.861.6K-0.261.22 
ARKFArk Fintech Innovation ETF47.8747.3347.5255.0K-0.030.06 
ARKGArk Genomic Revolution ETF51.7448.6949.433.94M-1.873.65 
ARKKArk Innovation ETF90.5987.5988.021.71M-1.601.79 
ARKQArk Autonomous Tech & Robotics ETF123.9121.5121.632.4K-1.91.55 
ARKTArk Diet Q4 Buffer ETF19.7819.7820.020-0.241.19 
ARKWArk Next Generation Internet ETF167.6165.5166.591.9K-1.10.63 
ARKXArk Space Exploration & Innovation ETF32.3131.7231.74252.0K-0.441.37 
ARKYArk Active Bitcoin Ethereum Strategy ETF20.5820.3120.3177.3K-0.100.49 
ARLIAllianzim Intl Equity Buffer15 Unc Apr25.7625.7625.76100-0.060.23 
ARLUAllianzim U.S. Equity Buffer15 Uncapped32.8932.8932.89192-0.040.12 
ARMACorgi Arm 2X Daily ETF12.5910.9810.987.4K-1.048.68 
ARMHArm Holdings Plc Adrhedged11.1810.9310.9824.5K-0.383.34 
ARMPArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc3.8903.5603.63031.1K0.0000.00 
ARMSAristotle Multi-Sector Income ETF24.5324.5324.5300.000.00 
ARMWRoundhill Arm Weeklypay ETF40.1637.6738.0873.7K-1.844.61 
ARPInner Circle II Pmv Adaptive Risk Parity34.5534.4734.4810.8K0.030.10 
ARTYIshares Robotics and Artificial79.0477.2877.40328.6K-1.732.19 
ARWGArcher Growth ETF26.6126.4326.612.9K-0.331.24 
ASCEAllspring Smid Core ETF33.2533.0033.02109.3K-0.260.78 
ASEAGX FTSE Southeast Asia ETF20.3520.1820.2821.9K0.020.10 
ASGMVirtus Alphasimplex Global Macro ETF33.6733.6033.613.1K0.200.61 
ASHRXt Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETF32.2632.1232.172.35M-0.210.65 
ASHSXt Harvest CSI 500 China A-Shares Small38.7238.4938.5516.2K-0.802.02 
ASIAMatthews Pacific Tiger Active ETF40.7140.3540.391.3K-0.461.14 
ASLVAllspring Special Large Value ETF30.5930.5530.587890.080.27 
ASMAvino Silver & Gold5.5205.3655.4001.09M-0.1502.70 
ASMFVirtus Alphasimplex Managed Futures ETF27.6527.6027.603.1K0.060.22 
ASMHAsml Holding NV Adrhedged12.5012.3512.4113.1K-0.151.19 
ASMZ20.0420.0420.04666-0.351.72 
ASMZCorgi ASML 2X Daily ETF20.0419.8519.85700-0.653.16 
ASSXT-Rex 2X Long Asst Daily Target ETF24.7122.5023.1957.1K-0.381.61 
ASTGLeverage Shares 2X Long Asts Daily ETF5.7505.0905.170121.9K0.1202.38 
ASTNDefiance Daily Target 2X Short Asts ETF23.3319.8322.82203.6K-0.251.08 
ASTTCorgi Asts 2X Daily ETF12.6911.6111.615.6K0.242.15 
ASTXTradr 2X Long Asts Daily ETF7.9576.8607.1008.69M0.1602.31 
ATDefiance Robotics Actuators ETF20.5219.6719.674.1K-0.351.77 
ATCHAtlasclear Holdings Inc0.18100.16510.16511.31M-0.01025.82 
ATCLRex Autocallable Income ETF24.7024.5324.6615.3K-0.010.02 
ATEST25.0625.0625.061800.050.20 
ATEST.C25.0425.0425.041000.000.00 
ATEST.G25.0625.0325.03270-0.040.16 
ATFVAlger 35 ETF41.2040.2740.375.7K-0.671.63 
ATMPBarclays Plus Select MLP ETN35.3035.0935.0940.5K0.140.39 
ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc1.2501.0291.06070.5K-0.0403.64 
ATTRArin Tactical Tail Risk ETF96.6896.6896.6600.020.02 
AUAUGlobal X Gold Miners ETF38.2938.0038.092.3K-0.210.56 
AUGMFT Vest U.S. Max Buffer ETF - Aug35.6435.6435.641100.000.00 
AUGPPGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - August34.3934.3934.420-0.040.10 
AUGTAim U.S. Large Cap Buffer10 Aug ETF39.8039.7839.78400-0.020.04 
AUGUAllianzim U.S. Equity Buffer15 Uncapped32.5132.5132.51602-0.040.11 
AUGWAim U.S. Large Cap Buffer20 Aug ETF35.0535.0235.05552-0.040.11 
AUGZTrueshares Structured Outcome [Aug] ETF46.6246.6246.640-0.020.04 
AUSFGX Adaptive U.S. Factor ETF49.4249.2349.3444.6K0.260.53 
AUSMAllspring Ultra Short Municipal ETF24.8924.8924.8500.040.14 
AUSTAustin Gold Corp0.98000.96000.96907.5K-0.01101.12 
AUXXGold X2 Mining Inc4.9504.8204.8301.8K-0.0200.41 
AVCorgi Aerospace & Commercial Aviation25.1625.1425.16800-0.080.33 
AVAZ2X Avalanche ETF17.6816.1816.1818.7K1.046.80 
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETF89.8189.5289.59406.2K-0.220.24 
AVDSAvantis International Small Cap Equity77.6877.3677.4329.6K-0.360.46 
AVDVAvantis International Small Cap Value110.6107.9108.0353.4K-0.50.45 
AVEEAvantis Emerging Markets Small Cap69.7069.5169.545.8K-0.380.54 
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETF94.7893.1993.291.01M-0.840.89 
AVESAvantis Emerging Markets Value ETF65.4565.2265.3147.3K-0.250.38 
AVGEAvantis All Equity Markets ETF99.7299.2099.5934.5K0.020.02 
AVGVAvantis All Equity Markets Value ETF85.5284.8985.4026.5K0.130.15 
AVGWRoundhill Avgo Weeklypay ETF33.0032.1532.206.2K-0.722.20 
AVIEAvantis Inflation Focused Equity ETF80.6180.3980.391.8K0.520.65 
AVIGAvantis Core Fixed Income ETF39.4839.4039.48141.6K0.030.08 
AVIVAvantis International Large Cap Value79.1278.8978.9561.8K-0.040.05 
AVLCAvantis U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF92.3191.9492.0648.3K-0.080.09 
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETF93.0092.5092.861.04M0.450.49 
AVMAAvantis Moderate Allocation ETF72.6472.3672.3613.9K-0.010.01 
AVMCAvantis U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF78.1777.8877.9236.4K-0.120.15 
AVMUAvantis Core Municipal Fixed Income ETF43.0142.9342.9827.5K0.030.07 
AVMVAvantis U.S. Mid Cap Value ETF78.3777.9978.1527.2K0.130.17 
AVNCAvantis All International Core Equity49.7149.7149.71136-0.130.26 
AVNMAvantis All International Markets Equity82.7382.4582.5034.8K-0.360.43 
AVNVAvantis All International Markets Value84.1383.9383.955.7K-0.210.25 
AVREAvantis Real Estate ETF44.8044.4844.7837.9K0.150.34 
AVRYAvory Foundational ETF25.9525.8225.833.3K-0.070.27 
AVSCAvantis U.S Small Cap Equity ETF70.1969.8869.96157.5K-0.010.01 
AVSDAvantis Responsible International Equity78.8978.6278.6711.6K-0.200.26 
AVSEAvantis Responsible Emerging Markets ETF78.6178.3978.432.5K-0.630.79 
AVSFAvantis Short-Term Fixed Income ETF45.6245.5945.6132.7K0.010.01 
AVSUAvantis Responsible U.S. Equity ETF89.3389.0489.069.4K-0.080.08 
AVTMAvantis Total Equity Markets ETF55.5155.5155.51900-0.100.18 
AVUSAvantis U.S. Equity ETF130.8130.4130.6120.7K0.00.02 
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF120.4119.7119.9881.5K0.30.25 
AWAYAmplify Travel Tech ETF16.9116.7016.801.1K-0.150.89 
AWXAvalon Holdings Corp2.6002.4602.5004.5K-0.0200.81 
AXILAxil Brands Inc6.1905.4015.7607.8K-0.0601.05 
AXTLLeverage Shares 2X Long Axti Daily ETF2.5302.0452.0601.79M-0.47518.74 
AXTQTradr 2X Short Axti Daily ETF33.9427.9433.89144.9K5.3318.66 
AXTUT-Rex 2X Long Axti Daily Target ETF34.3028.5628.6765.0K-6.5518.60 
AXTXTradr 2X Long Axti Daily ETF26.8221.2021.324.12M-5.0119.03 
AZTDAztlan Global Stock Selection Dm Smid30.8230.8231.080-0.270.86 
AZTRAzitra Inc0.13360.11570.1160462.3K-0.01239.47 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,246-1200.4
DJI51,8511960.4
SP5007,807-40.1
INDS12,644-380.3
CAC7,833300.4
DAX25,2781900.8
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,271600.2
OBX1,98020.1
AORD8,937590.7
TWII49,302-110.0
JKSE5,936-1582.6
STI5,415140.3
ATX6,610661.0
NZD13,828780.6
BEL5,490350.7
BVSP209,0672,8471.4