EODData

List of Symbols for: AMEX

CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AAAFirst Priority Clo Bond ETF24.9724.8424.977.7K0.040.14 
AAAAAmplius Aggressive Asset Allocation ETF30.6130.5930.601.4K-0.060.18 
AAACColumbia AAA Clo ETF20.0620.0620.0600.000.00 
AAADPGIM AAA Clo Aggregate Duration ETF48.1448.1448.1300.000.01 
AAAUGS Physical Gold ETF41.2740.8940.89637.1K-0.200.49 
AAOGLeverage Shares 2X Long Aaoi Daily ETF1.9201.7501.7903.98M-0.1809.13 
AAOXTradr 2X Long Aaoi Daily ETF8.7007.8858.07511.72M-0.8259.27 
AAOZTradr 2X Short Aaoi Daily ETF13.2112.1212.911.12M1.048.76 
AAPELeverage Shares 2x Long AAPL Daily ETF17.6417.1817.3523.7K0.372.17 
AAPRInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF29.8829.8829.881000.000.00 
AAPWRoundhill Aapl Weeklypay ETF42.3041.7641.9212.1K0.370.89 
AAPXT-Rex 2X Long Apple Daily Target ETF43.2042.0942.3412.1K0.581.39 
AAPYKurv Yield Premium Apple [Aapl] ETF28.6128.3328.481.3K0.220.79 
AAUAAlpha Architect US Equity 3 ETF59.8559.8559.851250.000.01 
ABEQAbsolute Core Strategy ETF38.3538.0938.184.6K0.060.16 
ABFLAbacus Fcf Leaders ETF81.3380.6680.862.2K-0.630.77 
ABLDAbacus Fcf Real Assets Leaders ETF31.2631.1831.182.7K-0.120.38 
ABLGAbacus Fcf International Leaders ETF30.2930.2130.2913.4K-0.080.26 
ABLSAbacus Fcf Small Cap Leaders ETF21.2321.2321.23257-0.150.70 
ABND41.7741.6941.696.5K0.010.02 
ABNDAmerican Century Core Plus Income ETF41.6841.6741.672.5K-0.010.01 
ABOTAbacus Fcf Innovation Leaders ETF45.2345.2345.236.5K-0.090.21 
ABUFAptus Laddered Buffer ETF28.1328.0928.1271.5K0.010.03 
ABXBAbacus Flexible Bond Leaders ETF18.6418.6418.648.0K-0.020.08 
ACCSAccess Newswire Inc4.5604.5604.560451-0.0972.09 
ACEIInnovator Equity Autocallable Income24.0123.9323.9919.6K0.150.63 
ACESAlps Clean Energy ETF27.1227.0027.125.7K0.000.00 
ACGOHartford Alpha Capture Growth ETF39.3939.3939.39939-0.240.62 
ACGRAmerican Century Large Cap Growth ETF72.4872.4872.48125-0.931.26 
ACHXCorgi Achr 2X Daily ETF20.3820.3823.070-2.7011.70 
ACIGHartford Capture International Growth39.8639.8640.090-0.240.59 
ACIIInnovator Index Autocallable Income25.4425.2925.3440.2K-0.020.08 
ACIOAptus Collared Income Opportunity ETF47.6847.5647.5955.2K-0.040.07 
ACKYVistashares Target 15 Acktivist17.7517.6917.702.2K0.080.45 
ACLCAmerican Century Large Cap Equity ETF87.2687.1087.102.8K-0.130.14 
ACMGAmerican Century Mid Cap Growth Impact72.9372.5872.935131.061.48 
ACSGAmerican Century Small Cap Growth46.0746.0746.07244-0.200.43 
ACSIAmerican Customer Satisfaction Core76.4176.4175.9700.440.58 
ACSMHartford Capture Smid Cap ETF39.7839.7839.920-0.140.34 
ACSVAmerican Century Small Cap Value47.4047.4047.403170.250.52 
ACTSFis Tactical Equity ETF25.8625.8625.86100-0.401.53 
ACUAcme United Corp62.3161.2962.274.5K-0.220.35 
ACVFAmerican Conservative Values ETF55.4455.3255.441.9K-0.150.27 
ACVTAdvent Convertible Bond ETF28.2028.2028.230-0.030.12 
ACVUHartford Quality Value ETF32.1831.9932.002.3K-0.020.05 
ACWVIshares Global Min Vol Factor ETF126.2125.6125.927.9K0.20.15 
ACYB20.1220.1020.101.3K-0.030.13 
ACYNFT Vest Laddered Autocallable Barrier &20.8020.7720.791.21M0.020.07 
ACYQFT Vest Autocallable Barrier & High21.0420.9020.92100.8K-0.010.05 
ACYSFT Vest Laddered Autocallable B&R Income20.5320.4620.53172.4K0.050.24 
ADBUDirexion Daily ADBE Bull 2X ETF20.7620.7620.761.5K0.261.26 
ADDSHedgeye Index Adds ETF25.9925.8825.891.1K-0.050.19 
ADIULeverage Shares 2X Long Adi Daily ETF12.6812.5212.686.2K0.292.36 
ADIVSmartetfs Asia Pacific Dividend Builder19.6819.3919.4511.1K-0.010.05 
ADMEAptus Drawdown Managed Equity ETF57.0756.9957.074.8K-0.100.18 
ADPVAdaptiv Select ETF43.9243.9043.92612-0.180.41 
ADVEMatthews Asia Dividend Active ETF45.6345.6345.940-0.300.66 
AEFAbrdn Emerging Markets Ex-China Fund Inc9.2209.0609.09554.2K-0.1051.14 
AEHGLeverage Shares 2X Long Aehr Daily ETF5.1704.6204.9001.27M-0.3907.37 
AELV26.5326.5326.4600.070.27 
AELVHarbor Alphaedge Large Cap Value ETF26.5326.5326.531000.070.27 
AEMVHarbor Alphaedge Mid Cap Value ETF19.6919.6919.6600.020.12 
AEONAeon Biopharma Inc0.25000.23060.2310616.3K-0.01465.94 
AESBHarbor Alphaedge Small Cap Core ETF19.5419.5419.630-0.090.48 
AESGHarbor Alphaedge Small Cap Growth ETF19.4419.4419.630-0.190.96 
AESLHarbor Alphaedge Small Cap Value ETF19.6919.6919.6700.010.06 
AESRAnfield U.S. Equity Sector Rotation ETF20.0619.9219.9910.6K-0.060.30 
AETHBitwise Ethereum Strategy ETF37.5437.5437.600-0.060.16 
AFGRMulti-Manager Large Growth ETF FT38.5438.3738.54706-0.150.37 
AFIFAnfield Universal Fixed Income ETF9.3309.2509.255102.1K-0.0050.05 
AFIXAllspring Broad Market Core Bond ETF23.7523.7223.754.0K0.070.28 
AFKVaneck Africa Index ETF26.9926.4426.605.0K-0.100.36 
AFLGFT Active Factor Large Cap ETF45.3245.2045.3126.2K0.070.14 
AFMCFT Active Factor Mid Cap ETF40.4940.1340.2741.3K0.010.02 
AFRUT-Rex 2X Long Afrm Daily Target ETF10.7910.4510.614.7K-0.121.12 
AFSMFT Active Factor Small Cap ETF39.8639.7439.743.3K-0.170.43 
AGGUS Aggregate Bond Ishares Core ETF94.8194.6494.723.62M0.060.06 
AGGHSimplify Aggregate Bond Plus Credit ETF19.0319.0019.0279.3K0.040.21 
AGGM1-10 Year U.S. Aggregate Bond Ishares99.6499.6499.643890.040.04 
AGGSHarbor Disciplined Bond ETF39.1639.1639.161630.050.12 
AGGYWisdomtree Yield Enhd U.S. Agg Bond Fund41.4641.3641.3868.3K0.010.01 
AGIGAbundia Global Impact Group Inc0.94690.90000.932837.7K0.01281.39 
AGIQTidal Trust I Sofi Agentic AI ETF26.9626.8126.873.3K-0.150.54 
AGOXAdaptive Growth Opportunities ETF32.9932.7032.873.7K-0.411.23 
AGQUltra Silver 2X ETF66.2463.8864.061.68M-2.263.41 
AGQIFT Active Global Quality Income ETF18.1618.1418.16719-0.040.22 
AGRWAllspring Lt Large Growth ETF33.8333.7033.705.0K-0.190.55 
AGZAgency Bond Ishares ETF106.5106.4106.513.0K0.20.20 
AHBMAmplify Top 10 Asia Memory ETF22.9122.6522.913.2K-0.803.38 
AHLTAmerican Beacon Ahl Trend ETF31.5031.3431.502.5K-0.270.85 
AHYBAmerican Century Select High Yield ETF44.7344.6844.6813.3K-0.130.29 
AIBBlockchain Digital Infrastructure Inc1.3351.2701.325460.3K-0.0050.38 
AIBDDirexion Daily AI and Data Bear 2X42.9741.6041.892.2K-0.020.05 
AIBFIshares Future AI Beneficiaries ETF25.4625.2525.254.0K-0.200.77 
AIBUDirexion Daily AI and Data Bull 2X74.0773.5074.071.9K0.530.72 
AIEQAmplify AI Powered Equity ETF50.1650.0250.161.0K0.050.10 
AIHYDefiance AI Hyperscale Leaders ETF23.0522.7822.939.0K0.100.45 
AIMAim Immunotech Inc0.17860.16900.1700483.4K-0.00744.17 
AINPAllspring Income Plus ETF24.1824.1224.151.2K-0.020.08 
AINTFinq Dollar Neutral U.S. Large Cap33.3832.9032.9626.8K-0.661.95 
AIOOAllianzim U.S. Equity Buffer10026.6126.5326.572.5K0.000.00 
AIQDMicrosectors Short Artificial39.6239.6239.621002.155.72 
AIQUMicrosectors Long Artificial20.8520.1520.762.7K-0.221.04 
AIRIAir Industries Group Inc2.5602.5602.560349-0.0301.16 
AISVistashares Artificial Intelligence70.3768.3069.89197.5K-1.181.66 
AIUPFinq First U.S. Large Cap Ai-Managed30.5630.1830.56941-0.702.24 
AIVCAmplify Bloomberg AI Value Chain ETF116.3115.4115.91.5K-1.10.90 
AIVIWisdomtree International Dividend Top57.2457.2457.243250.450.78 
AIVLWisdomtree U.S. Dividend Ex-Financials132.4132.2132.49980.10.05 
AIYYYieldmax AI Option Income Strategy ETF7.6187.4407.59045.5K0.1502.02 
AJANInnovator Equity Defined Protect ETF 2Yr28.7228.7128.725.2K-0.040.14 
AJULInnovator Equity Defined Prot ETF 2 Yr30.4830.4830.489880.040.13 
AKALT-Rex 2X Long Akam Daily Target ETF16.2415.0415.6372.2K-0.301.88 
AKREAkre Focus ETF56.2455.6155.76227.2K0.440.80 
ALACorgi Alab 2X Daily ETF11.3310.6911.332.5K-0.312.66 
ALAIAlger AI Enablers & Adopters ETF46.3245.6946.2715.1K-0.210.45 
ALDBAptus Laddered Deep Buffer ETF26.1226.1126.129750.000.00 
ALRGAllspring Lt Large Core ETF31.8831.8331.842.0K-0.020.06 
ALTLPacer Lunt Large Cap Alternator ETF42.7342.2742.6134.9K-0.521.21 
AMAACorgi AMZN 2X Daily ETF30.8130.5630.56680-0.561.81 
AMAULeverage Shares 2X Long Amat Daily ETF13.6511.8812.20507.0K-2.2615.63 
AMAXRoundhill Hedged Multi-Asset Income ETF7.5307.4707.47040.1K-0.0190.25 
AMBOAmbow Education Holding Ltd ADR1.8701.8251.8702.2K0.0311.70 
AMDCCorgi AMD 2X Daily ETF27.1926.1227.192.0K0.511.90 
AMDWRoundhill Amd Weeklypay ETF97.1791.4396.2666.5K-0.750.77 
AMDYYieldmax Amd Option Income Strategy ETF48.9846.6548.65197.2K0.160.33 
AMJBAlerian MLP Index ETN34.8634.8134.813.7K-0.140.39 
AMKLDefiance Daily Target 2X Long Amkr ETF5.4005.1105.27244.0K-0.2484.49 
AMKXCorgi AMKR 2x Daily ETF8.6008.5708.570748-0.7117.66 
AMLPAlps Alerian MLP ETF52.9552.4552.52385.6K-0.190.36 
AMMOVistashares Defense Supercycle ETF22.8122.8022.81491-0.723.04 
AMOMQraft Ai-Enhanced U.S. Large Cap61.1260.8861.12734-0.781.26 
AMPUDefiance Daily Target 2X Long Ampx ETF1.6501.5251.570104.1K-0.1408.19 
AMSAmerican Shared Hospital Services1.2801.2701.2701.8K-0.0201.55 
AMUBEtracs Alerian MLP Index ETN Series B24.0021.8421.84608-0.150.66 
AMZAInfracap MLP ETF48.5048.2048.3113.5K0.020.04 
AMZEAmaze Holdings Inc0.02100.01610.0187576.9K-0.052141.12 
AMZGAmerican Eagle Energy Corp16.0215.6815.6834.5K0.020.13 
AMZPKurv Yield Premium Amazon [Amzn] ETF26.1926.0826.081.6K0.050.19 
AMZWRoundhill Amzn Weeklypay ETF36.0235.5135.529.3K-0.180.49 
AMZYYieldmax Amzn Option Income Strategy ETF10.5910.4710.51110.4K0.020.14 
ANEWMSCI Transformational Changes ETF54.6654.6654.680-0.020.04 
ANTWAnthropic AI Lab Ecosystem ETF23.9023.4023.7849.5K-0.321.33 
AOAAggressive Allocation Ishares Core ETF98.0097.6997.8173.8K-0.060.06 
AOCTInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF28.0427.9527.9518.5K-0.040.14 
AOKConservative Allocation Ishares Core ETF40.5340.4440.4876.2K0.010.02 
AOMModerate Allocation Ishares Core ETF48.8548.7348.78234.7K0.000.00 
AORGrowth Allocation Ishares Core ETF68.8668.6568.75346.6K-0.030.04 
APCBActivepassive Core Bond ETF28.3028.2428.2630.3K-0.010.04 
APDBAptus April Deep Buffer ETF26.4826.4626.484030.010.04 
APHUT-Rex 2X Long Aph Daily Target ETF26.5126.1626.162.0K-1.294.69 
APIEActivepassive International Equity ETF38.6038.4738.5829.7K0.180.47 
APLUAllspring Core Plus ETF23.4823.4523.4610.8K0.020.09 
APLXTradr 2X Long Apld Daily ETF5.7705.1755.6703.81M-0.4507.35 
APLYYieldmax Aapl Option Income Strategy ETF12.0911.9611.9629.3K0.040.29 
APLZTradr 2X Short Apld Daily ETF29.1726.7627.3833.0K2.158.50 
APMICorgi Amat 2X Daily ETF14.2113.4513.451.6K-2.1213.61 
APMUActivepassive Intermediate Municipal24.1624.1524.158460.040.15 
APOCInnovator Equity Defined Protection ETF26.7526.7326.738.6K-0.020.07 
APPCCorgi App 2X Daily ETF7.7107.7007.7008620.0150.20 
APRBAptus April Buffer ETF27.7227.7227.721000.020.05 
APRHInnovator Premium Income 20 Barrier ETF24.9124.8924.8910.8K0.070.28 
APRJInnovator Premium Income 30 Barrier ETF24.6524.6524.653200.010.04 
APRPPGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - April33.6133.6133.611.0K-0.020.05 
APRTAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer10 Apr47.3447.3447.34217-0.020.04 
APRWAllianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer20 Apr38.0538.0338.033.1K-0.010.03 
APRZTrueshares Structured Outcome [Apr] ETF41.0641.0641.061000.010.03 
APTAlpha Pro Tech5.8005.6305.66134.4K-0.1392.40 
APUEActivepassive U.S. Equity ETF47.9147.7847.8859.6K-0.070.15 
APUSApimeds Pharmaceuticals US Inc4.9104.2604.480225.2K-0.72013.85 
APXMFT Vest U.S. Max Buffer ETF - Apr32.2432.2432.241.1K-0.040.12 
AQECAqe Core ETF26.1126.0926.1115.8K-0.010.04 
AQLTIshares MSCI Global Quality Factor ETF32.3932.3632.363.6K0.010.03 
ARBAltshares Merger Arbitrage ETF30.0330.0330.03217-0.020.05 
ARCMArrow Reserve Capital Management ETF99.9199.9199.91100-0.010.00 
ARCPAristotle Core Plus Income ETF24.3624.3624.364.2K0.010.04 
ARCXTradr 2X Long Achr Daily ETF8.8008.0408.0408.1K-0.5706.62 
ARGTGX MSCI Argentina ETF89.6988.6589.1353.3K-0.070.08 
ARIAAria Opportunities ETF25.7525.7525.75491-0.240.91 
ARKBArk 21Shares Bitcoin ETF27.7727.5227.52626.9K0.090.33 
ARKDArk Diet Q1 Buffer ETF21.2421.2421.510-0.271.23 
ARKEArk Diet Q3 Buffer ETF20.8220.7320.82213-0.040.19 
ARKFArk Fintech Innovation ETF47.7147.2247.5358.3K-0.030.06 
ARKGArk Genomic Revolution ETF49.2948.0748.672.03M-0.811.64 
ARKKArk Innovation ETF87.6186.5087.221.7M-0.800.91 
ARKQArk Autonomous Tech & Robotics ETF120.8119.4120.048.4K-1.61.35 
ARKTArk Diet Q4 Buffer ETF19.7819.7820.020-0.241.19 
ARKWArk Next Generation Internet ETF166.6164.7166.217.9K-0.40.23 
ARKXArk Space Exploration & Innovation ETF31.6331.2231.39301.5K-0.371.16 
ARKYArk Active Bitcoin Ethereum Strategy ETF20.3120.2420.2416.7K-0.070.34 
ARLIAllianzim Intl Equity Buffer15 Unc Apr25.7625.7625.76100-0.060.23 
ARLUAllianzim U.S. Equity Buffer15 Uncapped32.9232.8032.924.9K0.030.08 
ARMACorgi Arm 2X Daily ETF11.1310.2010.202.9K-0.787.10 
ARMHArm Holdings Plc Adrhedged11.0510.5010.835.9K-0.171.55 
ARMPArmata Pharmaceuticals Inc3.6803.2803.35088.8K-0.2807.71 
ARMSAristotle Multi-Sector Income ETF24.5224.5124.5216.7K-0.020.06 
ARMWRoundhill Arm Weeklypay ETF38.1535.3936.8797.8K-1.213.18 
ARPInner Circle II Pmv Adaptive Risk Parity34.5934.5734.573000.090.26 
ARTYIshares Robotics and Artificial77.1175.4076.63248.6K-0.791.02 
ARWGArcher Growth ETF26.6126.4326.612.9K-0.331.24 
ASCEAllspring Smid Core ETF33.1032.7532.84144.7K-0.170.51 
ASEAGX FTSE Southeast Asia ETF20.3720.2220.235.7K-0.040.20 
ASGMVirtus Alphasimplex Global Macro ETF33.6733.6033.613.1K0.200.61 
ASHRXt Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETF32.1532.0332.041.78M-0.130.40 
ASHSXt Harvest CSI 500 China A-Shares Small38.7438.6738.744.3K0.110.28 
ASIAMatthews Pacific Tiger Active ETF39.6539.6539.65492-0.741.82 
ASLVAllspring Special Large Value ETF30.6130.6130.612330.070.23 
ASMAvino Silver & Gold5.4405.1405.1901.86M-0.2103.89 
ASMFVirtus Alphasimplex Managed Futures ETF27.5727.5727.57455-0.100.36 
ASMHAsml Holding NV Adrhedged12.0811.8811.958.9K-0.403.24 
ASMZ18.6518.6518.65109-1.396.96 
ASMZCorgi ASML 2X Daily ETF20.0419.8519.85700-0.653.16 
ASSXT-Rex 2X Long Asst Daily Target ETF24.4622.8122.9134.8K-0.281.21 
ASTGLeverage Shares 2X Long Asts Daily ETF4.4404.1294.310233.8K-0.86016.63 
ASTNDefiance Daily Target 2X Short Asts ETF27.3925.1126.30171.1K3.4815.25 
ASTTCorgi Asts 2X Daily ETF9.7309.4629.7303.4K-1.82815.82 
ASTXTradr 2X Long Asts Daily ETF6.3515.6505.93311.25M-1.15716.32 
ATDefiance Robotics Actuators ETF19.7019.5919.591.8K-0.080.41 
ATCHAtlasclear Holdings Inc0.16880.16130.1653772.3K0.00010.06 
ATCLRex Autocallable Income ETF24.6524.5324.5810.2K-0.080.32 
ATEST25.0625.0625.061800.050.20 
ATEST.C25.0625.0625.062500.020.08 
ATEST.G25.0125.0125.01180-0.020.08 
ATFVAlger 35 ETF40.4839.5840.1611.4K-0.210.53 
ATMPBarclays Plus Select MLP ETN35.3735.0735.2710.2K0.180.51 
ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals Inc1.0701.0101.01041.2K-0.0504.72 
ATTRArin Tactical Tail Risk ETF96.6896.6896.6600.020.02 
AUAUGlobal X Gold Miners ETF37.7937.1537.491.8K-0.601.59 
AUGMFT Vest U.S. Max Buffer ETF - Aug35.5935.5635.574.1K-0.040.10 
AUGPPGIM S&P 500 Buffer 12 ETF - August34.3634.3634.36100-0.030.07 
AUGTAim U.S. Large Cap Buffer10 Aug ETF39.7939.7339.73659-0.060.14 
AUGUAllianzim U.S. Equity Buffer15 Uncapped32.5132.5132.51602-0.040.11 
AUGWAim U.S. Large Cap Buffer20 Aug ETF35.0335.0235.02435-0.030.09 
AUGZTrueshares Structured Outcome [Aug] ETF46.5946.5946.59158-0.050.10 
AUSFGX Adaptive U.S. Factor ETF49.6249.3049.4438.1K0.050.10 
AUSMAllspring Ultra Short Municipal ETF24.9024.9024.903470.010.06 
AUSTAustin Gold Corp0.95800.95000.950015.4K-0.01901.96 
AUXXGold X2 Mining Inc4.7804.6204.75010.5K-0.0801.66 
AVCorgi Aerospace & Commercial Aviation24.7624.7624.76150-0.261.03 
AVAZ2X Avalanche ETF16.0915.4115.411.9K-0.774.76 
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETF90.1989.7389.89283.4K0.310.34 
AVDSAvantis International Small Cap Equity77.8577.4477.629.6K0.190.25 
AVDVAvantis International Small Cap Value108.7108.1108.4254.7K0.30.31 
AVEEAvantis Emerging Markets Small Cap69.2569.0469.181.3K-0.360.52 
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETF92.7492.1592.601.28M-0.670.72 
AVESAvantis Emerging Markets Value ETF65.2564.9565.1635.3K-0.150.23 
AVGEAvantis All Equity Markets ETF99.8399.3699.5327.6K-0.060.06 
AVGVAvantis All Equity Markets Value ETF85.8385.2885.5233.4K0.130.15 
AVGWRoundhill Avgo Weeklypay ETF32.1131.1932.118.4K-0.060.19 
AVIEAvantis Inflation Focused Equity ETF80.4580.4580.451000.070.08 
AVIGAvantis Core Fixed Income ETF39.5439.4639.49122.0K0.010.01 
AVIVAvantis International Large Cap Value79.6079.1779.3545.0K0.400.50 
AVLCAvantis U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF92.0991.7591.92116.4K-0.130.14 
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETF93.3392.7692.93582.2K0.070.08 
AVMAAvantis Moderate Allocation ETF72.7072.3972.417.0K0.050.07 
AVMCAvantis U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF78.0677.5477.8014.3K-0.130.16 
AVMUAvantis Core Municipal Fixed Income ETF43.2243.0943.224.2K0.240.55 
AVMVAvantis U.S. Mid Cap Value ETF78.5677.8678.1413.8K0.010.01 
AVNCAvantis All International Core Equity49.7049.6249.70494-0.010.02 
AVNMAvantis All International Markets Equity82.6482.4782.6332.6K0.170.20 
AVNVAvantis All International Markets Value84.3084.2284.222.8K0.270.32 
AVREAvantis Real Estate ETF45.1144.6344.83146.0K0.050.11 
AVRYAvory Foundational ETF25.9125.9125.911080.080.31 
AVSCAvantis U.S Small Cap Equity ETF70.3569.7069.9444.8K-0.030.04 
AVSDAvantis Responsible International Equity79.2378.8578.949.8K0.240.31 
AVSEAvantis Responsible Emerging Markets ETF77.9577.6977.946.8K-0.490.63 
AVSFAvantis Short-Term Fixed Income ETF45.6345.5645.5878.5K-0.040.09 
AVSUAvantis Responsible U.S. Equity ETF89.1188.7588.909.0K-0.230.26 
AVTMAvantis Total Equity Markets ETF55.3555.3555.35100-0.160.29 
AVUSAvantis U.S. Equity ETF130.7130.1130.4371.8K-0.20.12 
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF121.0119.8120.2697.1K0.20.20 
AWAYAmplify Travel Tech ETF16.8416.5316.532.1K-0.271.60 
AWXAvalon Holdings Corp2.5402.4552.4801.0K0.0301.22 
AXILAxil Brands Inc6.2105.6805.8109.5K0.0500.87 
AXTLLeverage Shares 2X Long Axti Daily ETF2.1301.9302.1301.32M0.0703.40 
AXTQTradr 2X Short Axti Daily ETF35.9632.5232.73231.3K-1.163.42 
AXTUT-Rex 2X Long Axti Daily Target ETF29.5827.1129.5839.0K0.913.17 
AXTXTradr 2X Long Axti Daily ETF22.0919.9721.932.34M0.653.05 
AZTDAztlan Global Stock Selection Dm Smid30.8430.7630.8412.6K-0.240.78 
AZTRAzitra Inc0.12130.05180.07152.67M-0.046139.20 

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,246-1200.4
DJI51,8511960.4
SP5007,807-40.1
INDS12,644-380.3
CAC7,833300.4
DAX25,2781900.8
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,271600.2
OBX1,98020.1
AORD8,937590.7
TWII49,302-110.0
JKSE5,936-1582.6
STI5,415140.3
ATX6,610661.0
NZD13,828780.6
BEL5,490350.7
BVSP209,0672,8471.4