Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Stock Exchange [TSX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AABAberdeen International Inc0.17000.17000.170098,9990.00000.00 
AAR.UNPure Industrial Real Estate Trust8.0808.0708.07050,4880.0000.00 
AAVAdvantage Oil & Gas Ltd3.9803.8203.9502,946,575-0.1303.19 
ABTAbsolute Software Corp6.7806.7306.7507,4080.0000.00 
ABXBarrick Gold Corp16.8716.5716.762,527,300-0.130.77 
ACAir Canada25.8725.2825.82963,7770.110.43 
ACBAurora Cannabis Inc8.8008.5808.6105,111,341-0.1301.49 
ACB.WTAurora Cannabis Inc Wts5.4905.2705.27026,863-0.1602.95 
ACDAccord Financial8.6008.6008.6002500.0000.00 
ACO.XAtco Ltd Cl.I Nv41.4841.1541.4262,5020.030.07 
ACO.YAtco Ltd Cl II41.4341.1641.431,100-0.070.17 
ACQAutocanada Inc21.7521.2821.44288,729-0.361.65 
ACR.UNAgellan Commercial REIT11.2711.1611.166,500-0.070.62 
ACZ.UNAmerican Core Sectors Dividend Fund11.9411.9311.939000.030.25 
ADAlaris Royalty Corp17.8817.6017.6499,280-0.110.62 
ADC.UNFirst Asset Canadian Convertibles Fund6.4906.4906.4901000.0600.93 
ADNAcadian Timber Corp19.3219.1519.1618,283-0.180.93 
ADW.AAndrew Peller Limited Cl.A18.2518.1818.2410,4400.010.05 
ADW.BAndrew Peller Limited Cl.B18.6918.5418.693780.744.12 
AEFAcasta Enterprises Inc2.4102.4102.4109010.0502.12 
AEF.WTAcasta Enterprises Inc Wts0.02000.02000.0200100,0250.00000.00 
AEMAgnico Eagle Mines Limited56.5055.6856.28381,2620.050.09 
AEZSAeterna Zentaris Inc1.9501.9201.9201,8010.0201.05 
AFNAg Growth International Inc52.8852.1252.7521,1820.611.17 
AFN.DB.BAg Growth International 5.25 Pct Debs100.7100.7100.718,0000.60.56 
AFN.DB.CAg Growth Intl Inc 5.00 Pct Debs104.4104.1104.446,9990.90.90 
AFN.DB.DAg Growth Intl Inc 4.85 Pct Debs102.0101.5102.024,0000.00.00 
AFN.DB.EAg Growth Intl Inc 4.50 Pct Debs100.5100.4100.517,0000.00.00 
AGF.BAgf Management Ltd Cl.B Nv6.6306.5506.55036,342-0.0600.91 
AGIAlamos Gold Inc Cls A7.0406.9507.000444,665-0.0100.14 
AGI.WTAlamos Gold Inc Warrants0.03000.03000.030057,8840.00000.00 
AGI.WT.AAlamos Gold Inc Warrants A0.32000.31000.31001,500-0.040011.43 
AGTAgt Food and Ingredients Inc16.5915.9616.4063,9260.191.17 
AHY.UNAdvantaged CDN High Yield Bond Fund7.5807.5707.5703,000-0.0100.13 
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp12.5912.4812.5321,133-0.010.08 
AI.DBAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.25 Pct Debs101.0101.0101.013,0000.00.00 
AI.DB.AAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 6.25 Pct Debs100.3100.3100.34,000-0.80.74 
AI.DB.BAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.50 Pct Debs100.8100.3100.319,0000.30.25 
AI.DB.CAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.30 Pct Debs98.1198.1098.1017,0000.100.10 
AIFAltus Group Limited32.2531.7332.1255,1660.280.88 
AIMAimia Inc1.7701.7001.760381,0770.0502.92 
AIM.PR.AAimia Inc Pref Ser 110.179.8010.153,1000.151.50 
AIM.PR.BAimia Inc Pref Ser 29.6309.6309.6307000.1301.37 
AIM.PR.CAimia Inc Pref Ser 310.5510.5310.534,8000.181.74 
AJXAgjunction Inc0.89000.87000.890020,050-0.01001.11 
AKGAsanko Gold Inc1.4101.3401.380501,9720.0402.99 
AKT.AAkita Drilling Ltd Cl.A Nv6.9506.9206.920400-0.0600.86 
AKT.BAkita Cl B7.2607.2007.200706-0.80010.00 
AKU.UAkumin Inc3.9503.8603.95012,0040.0501.28 
ALAAltagas Ltd25.4925.0825.45450,8160.040.16 
ALA.PR.AAltagas Ltd Pref A20.3720.0620.068,730-0.241.18 
ALA.PR.BAltagas Ltd Pref Ser B20.5320.4720.473,700-0.150.73 
ALA.PR.EAltagas Ltd Pref Ser E23.7223.2423.249,326-0.441.86 
ALA.PR.GAltagas Ltd Pref G22.8622.8622.869,108-0.542.31 
ALA.PR.IAltagas Ltd Pref Ser I25.2525.2425.253000.020.08 
ALA.PR.KAltagas Ltd Pref Ser K25.0524.7424.7415,426-0.210.84 
ALA.PR.UAltagas Ltd Pref Ser C24.9624.8524.903,100-0.010.04 
ALA.RAltagas Ltd Sub Receipts26.4425.9826.3278,3970.040.15 
ALBAllbanc Split Banc Corp II24.5124.5124.51100-1.244.82 
ALB.PR.CAllbanc Split Corp II Pref Ser 225.8125.8125.812000.000.00 
ALCAlgoma Central14.8514.7014.759,6020.100.68 
ALC.DB.AAlgoma Central Corp 5.25 Pct Debs105.0104.5104.6670,000-0.50.43 
ALOAlio Gold Inc2.5802.5302.530133,415-0.0602.32 
ALO.WTAlio Gold Inc Wts0.01000.01000.010039,0000.00000.00 
ALO.WT.AAlio Gold Inc Wts0.01000.01000.0100106,5000.00000.00 
ALSAltius Minerals Corp14.5014.1914.1924,555-0.312.14 
AMMAlmaden Minerals Ltd1.0801.0601.0805,2000.0201.89 
ANXAnaconda Mining Inc0.40000.38000.380082,640-0.01002.56 
AOG.UNLogiq Adv Oil and Gas Income Fund2.4402.3802.4405,600-0.0301.21 
AOIAfrica Oil Corp1.2401.2101.24037,5000.0100.81 
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust41.6341.3541.54160,2440.030.07 
APHAphria Inc11.2010.5810.603,444,425-0.403.64 
APR.UNAutomotive Properties REIT10.6810.5510.6535,9610.161.53 
APSAptose Biosciences Inc4.5904.3304.33030,901-0.2305.04 
APYAnglo Pacific Group Plc2.2002.1502.200200-0.1004.35 
AQAAquila Resources Inc0.26000.26000.26008,5000.00000.00 
AQNAlgonquin Power and Utilities Corp12.6412.5312.591,154,070-0.020.16 
AQN.PR.AAlgonquin Power and Utilities Pref A23.7523.6723.757,016-0.050.21 
AQN.PR.DAlgonquin Power and Utilities Pref D24.8724.8624.865000.050.20 
AQY.AAlignvest Acquisition II Corp Cl A9.7909.6909.7903,6000.1001.03 
AQY.WTAlignvest Acquisition II Corp Wts0.60000.51000.600011,0000.00000.00 
ARArgonaut Gold Inc2.4102.3202.400352,4470.0401.69 
AREAecon Group Inc18.2618.1218.1929,3140.020.11 
ARE.DB.BAecon Group Inc 5.50 Pct Debs101.3101.3101.318,0000.00.00 
ARGAmerigo Resources Ltd1.1001.0701.0805,700-0.0100.92 
ARXArc Resources Ltd14.4813.9314.011,167,800-0.503.45 
ARZAralez Pharmaceuticals Inc1.8101.7701.7804,8360.0100.56 
ASMAvino Silver and Gold Mines Ltd1.9401.9101.93011,197-0.0201.03 
ASM.WTAvino Silver and Gold Mines Ltd Wts0.42000.42000.420015,1000.040010.53 
ASNDAscendant Resources Inc1.0400.9901.040100,1450.0505.05 
ASND.WTAscendant Resources Inc Wts0.35000.32000.35008,5860.050016.67 
ASOAvesoro Resources Inc5.0904.8504.9204,022-0.1903.72 
ASPAcerus Pharmaceuticals Corp0.40000.34000.3400748,935-0.01002.86 
ASRAlacer Gold Corp2.2102.1502.170185,673-0.0200.91 
ATAAts Automation17.7417.4417.60104,168-0.090.51 
ATD.AAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc Cl A Mv54.9952.9053.573,759-0.220.41 
ATD.BAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc Cl B Sv53.1352.1052.841,174,3830.080.15 
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp1.5501.4901.4902,832,387-0.0603.87 
ATLAtlatsa Resources Corp0.04000.04000.04005,0000.00000.00 
ATPAtlantic Power Corp2.7902.6702.78040,0600.0702.58 
ATP.DB.DAtlantic Power Corp 6.00 Pct Ser D Debs101.3101.2101.234,000-0.10.05 
ATP.DB.EAtlantic Power Corporation 6.00 Pct Debs98.7598.5098.7515,0000.260.26 
ATZAritzia Inc12.4312.2112.3337,6950.030.24 
AUGAuryn Resources Inc1.8301.7501.78016,0000.0000.00 
AUI.UNAustralian Banc Income Fund10.1610.0410.044,700-0.040.40 
AUMNGolden Minerals Company0.56000.53000.540010,400-0.02003.57 
AUPAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc7.0806.8806.9309,559-0.0600.86 
AV.UNLogiq Adv Vip Income Fund10.239.9410.154,4060.060.59 
AVLAvalon Advanced Materials Inc0.13000.12000.120048,4000.00000.00 
AVOAvigilon Corp27.0026.9826.98185,9320.000.00 
AVPAvcorp Industries Inc0.05000.05000.05008,0000.00000.00 
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund31.7431.1031.317,225-0.050.16 
AX.PR.AArtis REIT Pref Ser A23.1922.9623.192,5000.220.96 
AX.PR.EArtis REIT Pref Ser E21.4021.3721.402,800-0.030.14 
AX.PR.GArtis REIT Pref Ser G21.5121.5021.511,8000.140.66 
AX.PR.IArtis REIT Pref Series I25.6525.4525.57135,740-0.030.12 
AX.PR.UArtis REIT Pref Ser C USD25.2925.2925.291000.000.00 
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units13.6513.6213.62111,157-0.010.07 
AXRAlexco Resource Corp2.0501.9602.020261,888-0.0200.98 
AYMAtalaya Mining Plc3.8103.8103.810130-0.0100.26 
AZArizona Mining Inc4.2104.1604.190171,4550.0000.00 
AZP.PR.AAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 114.8114.8014.817000.110.75 
AZP.PR.BAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 218.0518.0318.03900-0.170.93 
AZP.PR.CAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 317.2617.2617.265000.010.06 
AZZAzarga Uranium Corp0.25000.25000.25001,000-0.01003.85 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.224.99.70
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,146-921.27
DJI24,463-2020.82
SP5002,670-230.85
DAX13,4662361.78
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22522,4204081.86
CAC405,514110.20
GLD1,345-40.29
BDI1,200494.26
HSI28,5943491.23