Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Stock Exchange [TSX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AABAberdeen International Inc0.06000.05500.0600420,0000.00000.00 
AAVAdvantage Oil & Gas Ltd1.8401.7501.780607,2370.0000.00 
ABTAbsolute Software Corp16.8916.0216.32195,042-0.231.39 
ABXBarrick Gold Corp39.2538.1038.563,402,380-0.711.81 
ACAir Canada15.9515.5815.732,837,517-0.221.38 
ACBAurora Cannabis Inc13.7913.3813.65816,606-0.030.22 
ACB.WTAurora Cannabis Inc WT0.27500.27500.27502,0000.025010.00 
ACDAccord Financial6.2406.1906.1902000.0400.65 
ACD.DBAccord Financial Corp 7.00 Pct Debs83.0083.0083.006,0003.003.75 
ACO.XAtco Ltd Cl.I NV41.1440.3340.84129,0550.300.74 
ACO.YAtco Ltd Cl II40.8240.8240.82100-0.601.45 
ACQAutocanada Inc14.6413.9414.2376,089-0.090.63 
ACZMiddlefield American Core Dividend ETF13.5813.5713.581,507-0.040.29 
ADAlaris Royalty Corp13.5713.2913.47100,101-0.191.39 
AD.DBAlaris Royalty Corp 5.50 Pct Debs88.5588.0088.4830,0000.230.26 
ADNAcadian Timber Corp16.5016.0116.496,7400.493.06 
ADW.AAndrew Peller Limited Cl.A9.1008.9209.10055,7330.0600.66 
ADW.BAndrew Peller Limited Cl.B10.7010.4010.704000.403.88 
AEFAcasta Enterprises Inc0.70000.70000.700033,0000.00000.00 
AEF.WTAcasta Enterprises Inc WT0.01000.01000.010010,000-0.010050.00 
AEMAgnico Eagle Mines Limited112.1109.3110.1665,285-1.81.61 
AEZSAeterna Zentaris Inc0.68000.59000.6500149,2310.05008.33 
AFNAg Growth International Inc32.0431.2331.9637,1950.672.14 
AFN.DB.DAg Growth Intl Inc 4.85 Pct Debs98.0097.0097.25139,0000.050.05 
AFN.DB.EAg Growth Intl Inc 4.50 Pct Debs91.0091.0091.0020,000-2.502.67 
AFN.DB.FAg Growth Intl Inc 5.4 Pct Debs94.8994.8094.8050,0002.552.76 
AFN.DB.GAg Growth Intl Inc 5.25 Pct Debs99.0195.0495.04179,000-3.463.51 
AFN.DB.HAg Growth Intl Inc 5.25 Pct Debs86.9685.0086.7362,000-0.250.29 
AGF.BAGF Management Ltd Cl.B NV5.2805.2405.25080,675-0.0901.69 
AGIAlamos Gold Inc Cls A13.9113.4713.69865,300-0.282.00 
AHAleafia Health Inc0.60000.57000.5900271,622-0.01001.67 
AH.DBAleafia Health Inc 8.50 Pct Debs63.0163.0063.0020,000-1.502.33 
AH.WTAleafia Health Inc Wts0.07500.07500.075010,000-0.010011.76 
AH.WT.AAleafia Health Inc Wts A0.22000.20000.22007,0000.01004.76 
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp10.4610.3510.4015,316-0.050.48 
AI.DB.BAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.50 Pct Debs100.05100.00100.0010,000-0.750.74 
AI.DB.CAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.30 Pct Debs100.2100.0100.234,0000.20.20 
AI.DB.DAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.50 Pct Debs97.9897.8097.805,000-0.200.20 
AI.DB.EAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.60 Pct Debs98.4098.3498.4010,0002.452.55 
AIFAltus Group Limited43.9243.0643.2567,189-0.370.85 
AIIAlmonty Industries Inc0.69000.67000.690078,435-0.01001.43 
AIMAimia Inc3.2403.1903.20046,8940.0100.31 
AIM.PR.AAimia Inc Pref Ser 113.5013.5013.50800-0.503.57 
AIM.PR.CAimia Inc Pref Ser 316.5016.5016.501000.020.12 
AJXAgjunction Inc0.29000.27000.280046,200-0.02006.67 
AKT.AAkita Drilling Ltd Cl.A NV0.36000.35000.350015,000-0.01002.78 
AKT.BAkita Cl B1.2001.2001.2005000.0000.00 
AKUAkumin Inc2.3002.2502.26051,8280.0301.35 
AKU.UAkumin Inc1.7601.7101.7102,000-0.0201.16 
ALAAltagas Ltd17.7717.5817.70513,180-0.010.06 
ALA.PR.AAltagas Ltd Pref A11.6211.5511.623,7000.020.17 
ALA.PR.BAltagas Ltd Pref Ser B11.7011.5811.621,3000.010.09 
ALA.PR.EAltagas Ltd Pref Ser E16.0015.9815.981,1000.020.13 
ALA.PR.GAltagas Ltd Pref G14.4814.4814.48131-0.010.07 
ALA.PR.HAltagas Ltd Pref H13.0013.0013.002000.000.00 
ALA.PR.IAltagas Ltd Pref Ser I22.4022.3122.403,5010.000.00 
ALA.PR.KAltagas Ltd Pref Ser K21.3021.1321.306000.261.24 
ALA.PR.UAltagas Ltd Pref Ser C15.9015.8015.802,738-0.070.44 
ALBAllbanc Split Banc Corp II19.3119.3119.311,3000.291.52 
ALB.PR.CAllbanc Split Corp II Pref Ser 226.0226.0226.022000.341.32 
ALCAlgoma Central10.7110.5210.5211,637-0.030.28 
ALC.DB.AAlgoma Central Corp 5.25 Pct Debs101.3101.3101.310,0000.30.25 
ALFAAccelerate Private Equity Alpha Fund ETF14.1314.1314.131000.100.71 
ALSAltius Minerals Corp11.5311.0011.5063,0600.332.95 
ALYAAlithya Group2.2502.2202.2505,0000.0301.35 
AMMAlmaden Minerals Ltd1.01000.92000.9500369,258-0.05005.00 
ANDAndlauer Healthcare Group Inc39.1938.7339.1912,2530.481.24 
ANXAnaconda Mining Inc0.62000.54000.6100619,775-0.01001.61 
AOIAfrica Oil Corp1.1901.1801.1901,3060.0100.85 
AOTAscot Resources Ltd1.1901.1201.160227,8250.0100.87 
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust40.3639.7140.14129,7380.310.78 
APHAAphria Inc6.2005.8705.9903,116,086-0.1903.07 
APR.UNAutomotive Properties REIT9.8009.5709.58039,470-0.1601.64 
APSAptose Biosciences Inc6.8306.5806.64016,013-0.1602.35 
APYAnglo Pacific Group Plc2.0902.0902.0902500.0803.98 
AQAAquila Resources Inc0.18000.18000.18001,5000.01005.88 
AQNAlgonquin Power and Utilities Corp18.5518.0918.361,078,5380.271.49 
AQN.PR.AAlgonquin Power and Utilities Pref A17.5017.3417.402,9000.100.58 
AQN.PR.DAlgonquin Power and Utilities Pref D18.0418.0018.045000.241.35 
ARArgonaut Gold Inc3.1502.9302.9702,019,037-0.2006.31 
ARBAccelerate Arbitrage Fund ETF21.9221.9221.921,0000.050.23 
AREAecon Group Inc14.2814.0814.14283,5350.070.50 
ARE.DB.CAecon Group Inc 5.0 Pct Debs100.9100.3100.8382,0000.30.25 
ARGAmerigo Resources Ltd0.52000.50000.5200106,604-0.01001.89 
ARXArc Resources Ltd6.4606.1506.4201,618,4030.1903.05 
ASMAvino Silver and Gold Mines Ltd1.8401.5501.740510,060-0.1005.43 
ASNDAscendant Resources Inc0.12000.12000.12009,0000.00000.00 
ASPAcerus Pharmaceuticals Corp0.05500.05500.055011,000-0.00508.33 
ASRAlacer Gold Corp9.8509.4309.5701,056,587-0.6506.36 
ATAcuityads Holdings Inc2.0402.0002.020106,2880.0100.50 
ATAAts Automation18.0517.6317.79834,4870.060.34 
ATD.AAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc Cl A Mv46.8746.1846.183,927-0.581.24 
ATD.BAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc Cl B Sv46.6945.9146.01857,333-0.571.22 
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp0.17500.17000.1700289,710-0.00502.86 
ATPAtlantic Power Corp2.7202.6102.65022,0630.0401.53 
ATP.DB.EAtlantic Power Corporation 6.00 Pct Debs102.0102.0102.05,0000.50.49 
ATSXAccelerate Enhanced CDN Bm Alt Fund ETF21.7521.7521.751000.311.45 
ATZAritzia Inc18.2317.7917.85126,660-0.402.19 
AUGAuryn Resources Inc3.3103.0903.190651,250-0.0501.54 
AUGB.FFirst Trst CBOE Vest US Eqty Buffer ETF32.6432.6432.643,3000.160.49 
AUMNGolden Minerals Company0.63000.57000.5900142,241-0.03004.84 
AUPAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc19.8119.1219.59161,3680.683.60 
AVCNAvicanna Inc1.4301.4001.4305,7000.0100.70 
AVLAvalon Advanced Materials Inc0.08500.07500.0750418,950-0.010011.76 
AVPAvcorp Industries Inc0.10500.09000.0900342,187-0.010010.00 
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund29.4028.9029.3811,3110.391.35 
AX.PR.AArtis REIT Pref Ser A15.8615.7515.866,9000.221.41 
AX.PR.EArtis REIT Pref Ser E14.7814.5014.785,2380.281.93 
AX.PR.IArtis REIT Pref Series I20.3920.3020.368500.160.79 
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units8.5308.1508.440377,0420.2603.18 
AXUAlexco Resource Corp4.1203.8503.960756,424-0.2205.26 
AYAAya Gold and Silver Inc2.5002.1102.35072,617-0.1706.75 
AYMAtalaya Mining Plc3.8203.3003.3004,740-0.52013.61 
AZP.PR.AAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 115.7715.7715.77100-0.130.82 
AZP.PR.BAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 217.5117.5117.51130-0.331.85 
AZP.PR.CAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 316.0016.0016.001000.503.23 
AZZAzarga Uranium Corp0.18500.17000.175056,3460.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.172.233.215
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP11,011-970.87
DJI27,433470.17
SP5003,35120.06
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD2,014-291.42
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83