Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Stock Exchange [TSX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AABAberdeen International Inc0.03000.02000.02004,0000.00000.00 
AAVAdvantage Oil & Gas Ltd1.4301.2901.290649,350-0.1107.86 
ABTAbsolute Software Corp8.4008.0708.150304,815-0.2202.63 
ABXBarrick Gold Corp27.8326.5126.895,828,336-0.662.40 
ACAir Canada17.5715.5016.757,648,410-1.166.48 
ACBAurora Cannabis Inc1.5801.3501.46027,639,6500.20015.87 
ACB.WTAurora Cannabis Inc WT0.83000.54000.5400103,191-0.120018.18 
ACDAccord Financial5.3004.9304.9607,840-0.1903.69 
ACD.DBAccord Financial Corp 7.00 Pct Debs90.0090.0090.0010,000-5.005.26 
ACIAltagas Canada Inc33.4233.3833.4289,6660.020.06 
ACO.XAtco Ltd Cl.I NV36.3133.5935.14363,689-1.584.30 
ACO.YAtco Ltd Cl II36.9536.5036.951,1001.754.97 
ACQAutocanada Inc5.8905.2505.330156,269-0.67011.17 
ACZMiddlefield American Core Dividend ETF11.6011.3411.575000.686.24 
ADAlaris Royalty Corp8.5807.5607.860469,620-0.7108.28 
AD.DBAlaris Royalty Corp 5.50 Pct Debs70.0069.0070.0058,0000.000.00 
ADNAcadian Timber Corp12.9512.5212.723,827-0.342.60 
ADVZAdvanz Pharma Corp7.4506.0406.20019,625-0.2003.13 
ADW.AAndrew Peller Limited Cl.A7.6806.8907.68035,6170.3604.92 
ADW.BAndrew Peller Limited Cl.B7.9707.8707.9701,1300.0700.89 
AEFAcasta Enterprises Inc0.30000.29000.29003,000-0.01003.33 
AEF.WTAcasta Enterprises Inc WT0.01000.01000.01001,0000.00000.00 
AEMAgnico Eagle Mines Limited58.7553.5854.061,578,166-4.026.92 
AEZSAeterna Zentaris Inc0.75000.70000.74009,012-0.03003.90 
AFNAg Growth International Inc16.8015.2415.90177,750-0.875.19 
AFN.DB.DAg Growth Intl Inc 4.85 Pct Debs71.0170.0071.0159,000-0.991.38 
AFN.DB.EAg Growth Intl Inc 4.50 Pct Debs80.0074.0074.0012,000-6.007.50 
AFN.DB.FAg Growth Intl Inc 5.4 Pct Debs72.0067.0072.00103,0002.002.86 
AFN.DB.GAg Growth Intl Inc 5.25 Pct Debs73.3670.0070.0096,0003.014.49 
AFN.DB.HAg Growth Intl Inc 5.25 Pct Debs73.0069.0073.0098,9997.0010.61 
AGF.BAGF Management Ltd Cl.B NV3.1102.5902.670495,918-0.47014.97 
AGIAlamos Gold Inc Cls A8.2307.2107.3901,978,622-0.84010.21 
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp9.0608.3808.93086,684-0.0400.45 
AI.DBAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.25 Pct Debs91.0088.5088.5030,000-1.521.69 
AI.DB.BAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.50 Pct Debs90.0090.0090.007,000-5.005.26 
AI.DB.CAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.30 Pct Debs78.0078.0078.0034,0003.004.00 
AI.DB.DAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.50 Pct Debs75.0075.0075.0025,0000.000.00 
AI.DB.EAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.60 Pct Debs90.0090.0090.0011,000-10.0010.00 
AIFAltus Group Limited37.6536.0636.8785,424-1.293.38 
AIIAlmonty Industries Inc0.36000.34000.3400256,700-0.040010.53 
AIMAimia Inc2.1301.9201.990554,558-0.1507.01 
AIM.PR.AAimia Inc Pref Ser 111.7511.7511.752001.059.81 
AIM.PR.BAimia Inc Pref Ser 212.0012.0012.00110-1.5011.11 
AIM.PR.CAimia Inc Pref Ser 316.4816.4816.48100-0.422.49 
AJXAgjunction Inc0.08000.08000.0800449,2000.00000.00 
AKGAsanko Gold Inc1.2601.1701.19087,539-0.0705.56 
AKT.AAkita Drilling Ltd Cl.A NV0.48000.40000.4100136,300-0.070014.58 
AKT.BAkita Cl B2.0002.0002.000100-0.89030.80 
AKUAkumin Inc2.6002.3002.30010,549-0.1004.17 
AKU.UAkumin Inc1.7001.6901.7001,0000.0000.00 
ALAAltagas Ltd12.1511.3711.586,264,890-0.997.88 
ALA.PR.AAltagas Ltd Pref A9.4008.8008.9209,350-1.03010.35 
ALA.PR.BAltagas Ltd Pref Ser B9.4008.8809.0002,100-1.05010.45 
ALA.PR.EAltagas Ltd Pref Ser E13.0011.9912.456,401-1.047.71 
ALA.PR.GAltagas Ltd Pref G10.8510.1410.438,400-0.766.79 
ALA.PR.HAltagas Ltd Pref H10.2510.2510.25400-0.444.12 
ALA.PR.IAltagas Ltd Pref Ser I16.2515.3616.005,500-0.744.42 
ALA.PR.KAltagas Ltd Pref Ser K16.1015.0015.506,800-0.503.13 
ALA.PR.UAltagas Ltd Pref Ser C12.0011.3011.415,200-1.239.73 
ALBAllbanc Split Banc Corp II15.5015.2715.274001.279.07 
ALB.PR.CAllbanc Split Corp II Pref Ser 226.0026.0026.001000.491.92 
ALCAlgoma Central8.3607.9008.00018,633-0.3504.19 
ALC.DB.AAlgoma Central Corp 5.25 Pct Debs85.1085.1085.106,000-0.200.23 
ALEFAleafia Health Inc0.45000.40000.4100901,5910.00000.00 
ALEF.DBAleafia Health Inc 8.50 Pct Debs42.5042.5042.506,0002.004.94 
ALEF.WTAleafia Health Inc WT0.04000.04000.040050,0000.00000.00 
ALOAlio Gold Inc0.72000.69000.69005,000-0.05006.76 
ALSAltius Minerals Corp7.1806.6306.67091,414-0.5507.62 
ALYAAlithya Group2.6402.4202.4705,5650.0301.23 
AMMAlmaden Minerals Ltd0.46000.41000.420026,9630.02005.00 
ANDAndlauer Healthcare Group Inc24.0022.5223.5755,307-0.431.79 
ANXAnaconda Mining Inc0.18000.17000.170046,0000.01006.25 
AOIAfrica Oil Corp0.85000.82000.840069,500-0.01001.18 
AOTAscot Resources Ltd0.58000.55000.560027,276-0.06009.68 
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust45.4440.7744.79573,8200.611.38 
APHAAphria Inc4.9604.5404.6506,004,0470.0200.43 
APR.UNAutomotive Properties REIT8.0006.7407.430291,7720.0000.00 
APSAptose Biosciences Inc8.5607.9808.41071,607-0.1802.10 
APYAnglo Pacific Group Plc2.0001.9901.9909000.0000.00 
AQAAquila Resources Inc0.12000.11000.120025,6500.01009.09 
AQNAlgonquin Power and Utilities Corp18.0416.4717.563,001,041-0.563.09 
AQN.PR.AAlgonquin Power and Utilities Pref A14.2513.3214.016,050-0.090.64 
AQN.PR.DAlgonquin Power and Utilities Pref D14.5113.8714.511,340-0.503.33 
ARArgonaut Gold Inc1.1001.0001.060549,250-0.0100.93 
AREAecon Group Inc12.8712.0312.70293,377-0.231.78 
ARE.DB.CAecon Group Inc 5.0 Pct Debs92.0089.9189.91231,000-3.844.10 
ARGAmerigo Resources Ltd0.14000.13000.1300132,6000.00000.00 
ARXArc Resources Ltd3.9903.6203.7702,573,926-0.3007.37 
ASMAvino Silver and Gold Mines Ltd0.50000.45000.490017,4000.00000.00 
ASNDAscendant Resources Inc0.11000.11000.11005,500-0.020015.38 
ASND.WTAscendant Resources Inc WT0.03000.03000.030020,0000.00000.00 
ASPAcerus Pharmaceuticals Corp0.05000.05000.0500150,0000.00000.00 
ASRAlacer Gold Corp4.9204.5104.6801,753,891-0.2004.10 
ATAcuityads Holdings Inc0.81000.74000.7900162,378-0.02002.47 
ATAAts Automation15.8014.7215.66182,390-0.080.51 
ATD.AAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc Cl A Mv34.0031.7732.7422,179-1.805.21 
ATD.BAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc Cl B Sv34.0031.7332.603,959,148-1.835.32 
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp0.14000.13000.13001,419,228-0.01007.14 
ATPAtlantic Power Corp2.9802.7402.93091,9850.0301.03 
ATP.DB.EAtlantic Power Corporation 6.00 Pct Debs95.0092.0195.0040,0000.000.00 
ATSXAccelerate Enhanced CDN Bm Alt Fund ETF16.1216.1216.121,000-0.251.53 
ATZAritzia Inc12.9611.9512.41330,395-0.725.48 
AUGAuryn Resources Inc1.5101.3501.47028,4410.0100.68 
AUGB.FFirst Trst CBOE Vest US Eqty Buffer ETF27.8927.8927.891000.421.53 
AUMNGolden Minerals Company0.34000.26000.340026,0000.040013.33 
AUPAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc20.6019.2120.09103,8140.412.08 
AVCNAvicanna Inc0.89000.85000.89007,6440.03003.49 
AVLAvalon Advanced Materials Inc0.04000.03000.0400410,6160.010033.33 
AVPAvcorp Industries Inc0.05000.04000.040093,0000.00000.00 
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund23.9021.3222.4687,306-1.727.11 
AX.PR.AArtis REIT Pref Ser A14.7614.3914.751,800-0.261.73 
AX.PR.EArtis REIT Pref Ser E13.4313.3913.401,900-0.402.90 
AX.PR.IArtis REIT Pref Series I17.1416.6217.1414,388-0.010.06 
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units7.8207.0807.630688,747-0.0300.39 
AXUAlexco Resource Corp1.9701.6901.780700,067-0.22011.00 
AYMAtalaya Mining Plc1.7901.7901.790300-0.31014.76 
AZP.PR.AAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 113.7513.4013.707,4000.161.18 
AZP.PR.BAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 213.7513.4113.602,648-0.151.09 
AZP.PR.CAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 313.0012.8513.001,8000.251.96 
AZZAzarga Uranium Corp0.13000.12000.120086,600-0.01007.69 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.235.31.131
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,502-2953.79
DJI21,637-9154.06
SP5002,541-893.37
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,625-70.45
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83