Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Stock Exchange [TSX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AABAberdeen International Inc0.05000.05000.0500806,000-0.010016.67 
AAVAdvantage Oil & Gas Ltd1.6201.5501.600374,7530.0100.63 
ABTAbsolute Software Corp7.9207.7507.82022,8940.0600.77 
ABXBarrick Gold Corp24.4923.9724.384,624,341-0.110.45 
ACAir Canada43.9041.7743.581,254,0591.724.11 
ACBAurora Cannabis Inc8.1307.6507.9104,776,4820.2803.67 
ACB.WTAurora Cannabis Inc Wts4.4004.1804.26024,6910.2706.77 
ACDAccord Financial9.1309.1309.1301000.0500.55 
ACD.DBAccord Financial Corp 7.00 Pct Debs104.0104.0104.018,0001.00.97 
ACIAltagas Canada Inc26.6525.9026.4625,5730.562.16 
ACO.XAtco Ltd Cl.I NV45.8845.4145.81182,6830.240.53 
ACO.YAtco Ltd Cl II45.7545.7545.751000.501.10 
ACQAutocanada Inc9.4009.1509.160190,785-0.2202.35 
ACZMiddlefield American Core Dividend ETF12.2812.2812.281,1000.171.40 
ADAlaris Royalty Corp19.7519.5019.6567,3400.241.24 
AD.DBAlaris Royalty Corp 5.50 Pct Debs97.0096.0096.4380,0000.430.45 
ADNAcadian Timber Corp16.8516.6216.857,8830.201.20 
ADVZAdvanz Pharma Corp13.4913.2813.282000.090.68 
ADVZ.UAdvanz Pharma Corp USD14.2814.2814.28100-2.5114.95 
ADW.AAndrew Peller Limited Cl.A14.3014.1314.295,536-0.010.07 
ADW.BAndrew Peller Limited Cl.B14.1414.1414.14600-0.191.33 
AEFAcasta Enterprises Inc0.58000.58000.58001,000-0.02003.33 
AEF.WTAcasta Enterprises Inc Wts0.01000.01000.01001,2500.00000.00 
AEMAgnico Eagle Mines Limited79.0577.6678.40555,896-0.440.56 
AEZSAeterna Zentaris Inc2.8802.8202.8303,300-0.0301.05 
AFNAg Growth International Inc43.5942.2143.1392,141-0.070.16 
AFN.DB.CAg Growth Intl Inc 5.00 Pct Debs100.5100.3100.51,720,0000.30.25 
AFN.DB.DAg Growth Intl Inc 4.85 Pct Debs100.5100.5100.543,0000.40.35 
AFN.DB.EAg Growth Intl Inc 4.50 Pct Debs100.0099.99100.00134,0000.010.01 
AFN.DB.FAg Growth Intl Inc 5.4 Pct Debs102.0101.8102.073,0001.91.88 
AGF.BAGF Management Ltd Cl.B NV4.5904.5104.55047,891-0.0100.22 
AGIAlamos Gold Inc Cls A9.5309.1809.290584,947-0.2602.72 
AHY.UNAdvantaged CDN High Yield Bond Fund7.2707.2707.270600-0.0400.55 
AIAtrium Mortgage Investment Corp13.7813.6113.6735,6130.050.37 
AI.DBAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.25 Pct Debs102.0100.5101.0107,000-1.00.97 
AI.DB.BAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.50 Pct Debs101.2101.0101.027,0000.20.16 
AI.DB.CAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.30 Pct Debs101.2101.2101.220,0000.80.84 
AI.DB.DAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.50 Pct Debs101.9101.9101.948,0000.00.00 
AI.DB.EAtrium Mortgage Inv Corp 5.60 Pct Debs102.0102.0102.08,0001.00.99 
AIFAltus Group Limited38.2837.5038.00135,7050.240.64 
AIIAlmonty Industries Inc0.82000.80000.80006,000-0.01001.23 
AIMAimia Inc3.1402.9903.090277,4710.0601.98 
AIM.PR.AAimia Inc Pref Ser 117.9917.9917.991000.000.00 
AIM.PR.BAimia Inc Pref Ser 218.1818.1818.181000.392.19 
AIM.PR.CAimia Inc Pref Ser 318.6818.6818.681000.432.36 
AJXAgjunction Inc0.48000.44000.480020,5000.050011.63 
AKGAsanko Gold Inc1.2001.1401.180171,7550.0100.85 
AKT.AAkita Drilling Ltd Cl.A NV1.7701.6201.6806,6630.0100.60 
AKT.BAkita Cl B2.3302.3302.3303,0000.0000.00 
AKUAkumin Inc4.4004.4004.4001,0000.1503.53 
AKU.UAkumin Inc3.2503.2003.2506,4000.0501.56 
ALAAltagas Ltd19.2518.8418.96561,7890.090.48 
ALA.PR.AAltagas Ltd Pref A13.4313.1413.245,6500.000.00 
ALA.PR.BAltagas Ltd Pref Ser B13.5113.5113.511,100-0.010.07 
ALA.PR.EAltagas Ltd Pref Ser E18.4017.8617.904,850-0.060.33 
ALA.PR.GAltagas Ltd Pref G15.4815.3015.34500-0.211.35 
ALA.PR.IAltagas Ltd Pref Ser I22.6922.3122.3114,494-0.090.40 
ALA.PR.KAltagas Ltd Pref Ser K21.1421.0021.009,200-0.010.05 
ALA.PR.UAltagas Ltd Pref Ser C18.1318.0318.032,4000.000.00 
ALBAllbanc Split Banc Corp II24.8924.8924.891001.215.11 
ALB.PR.CAllbanc Split Corp II Pref Ser 226.2126.2126.211000.000.00 
ALCAlgoma Central12.9712.7512.908,7220.302.38 
ALC.DB.AAlgoma Central Corp 5.25 Pct Debs104.7104.7104.722,000-0.10.05 
ALEFAleafia Health Inc1.1401.0901.140417,3380.0403.64 
ALEF.DBAleafia Health Inc 8.50 Pct Debs75.4575.0075.00261,000-5.006.25 
ALEF.WTAleafia Health Inc Wts0.14000.13000.1400120,0000.00000.00 
ALOAlio Gold Inc1.00000.98000.980030,977-0.02002.00 
ALSAltius Minerals Corp11.2911.0211.04112,301-0.171.52 
ALYAAlithya Group3.6603.5503.66048,3090.0100.27 
AMMAlmaden Minerals Ltd1.08000.99000.990062,234-0.08007.48 
ANXAnaconda Mining Inc0.25000.25000.2500120,0000.01004.17 
AOIAfrica Oil Corp1.1301.1101.12059,300-0.0100.88 
AP.UNAllied Properties Real Estate Inv Trust51.8051.1751.61105,4410.370.72 
APHAAphria Inc8.3307.9908.1701,775,1580.3003.81 
APR.UNAutomotive Properties REIT10.4610.3710.4529,6110.040.38 
APSAptose Biosciences Inc3.3603.1203.23021,4020.0902.87 
APYAnglo Pacific Group Plc3.1203.1103.1106000.0000.00 
AQAAquila Resources Inc0.20000.19000.20003,3770.00000.00 
AQNAlgonquin Power and Utilities Corp17.2017.0417.09963,811-0.030.18 
AQN.PR.AAlgonquin Power and Utilities Pref A18.6918.3018.307,279-0.110.60 
AQN.PR.DAlgonquin Power and Utilities Pref D19.9819.7819.944,400-0.010.05 
AQY.AAlignvest Acquisition II Corp Cl A9.0208.6608.9009,7000.2803.25 
AQY.WTAlignvest Acquisition II Corp Wts0.45000.45000.4500114,9700.00000.00 
ARArgonaut Gold Inc2.5302.4302.440236,842-0.1104.31 
AREAecon Group Inc18.6418.0818.47292,1850.301.65 
ARE.DB.CAecon Group Inc 5.0 Pct Debs104.8104.8104.84,000-0.60.54 
ARGAmerigo Resources Ltd0.57000.54000.550022,041-0.02003.51 
ARXArc Resources Ltd5.9905.7905.9101,509,1020.1202.07 
ASMAvino Silver and Gold Mines Ltd0.88000.83000.830059,420-0.04004.60 
ASM.WTAvino Silver and Gold Mines Ltd Wts0.03000.02000.020014,000-0.010033.33 
ASNDAscendant Resources Inc0.33000.32000.320022,0000.00000.00 
ASND.WTAscendant Resources Inc Wts0.07000.06000.060029,000-0.020025.00 
ASOAvesoro Resources Inc1.1001.1001.1001000.0000.00 
ASPAcerus Pharmaceuticals Corp0.13000.12000.130017,8000.01008.33 
ASP.WTAcerus Pharmaceuticals Corp Wts0.05000.05000.05001,0000.0400400.00 
ASRAlacer Gold Corp5.8605.6505.7001,173,824-0.0500.87 
ATAcuityads Holdings Inc1.3001.2201.270184,794-0.0302.31 
ATAAts Automation19.0318.6918.77259,494-0.201.05 
ATD.AAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc Cl A Mv83.3982.6483.391,9610.941.14 
ATD.BAlimentation Couche-Tard Inc Cl B Sv83.3982.3683.33471,8411.191.45 
ATHAthabasca Oil Corp0.62000.57000.6000548,2180.03005.26 
ATLAtlatsa Resources Corp0.09000.09000.090010,0000.00000.00 
ATPAtlantic Power Corp3.1103.0503.10024,0610.0300.98 
ATP.DB.EAtlantic Power Corporation 6.00 Pct Debs104.5104.3104.320,999-0.90.85 
ATZAritzia Inc17.6317.3417.55107,4180.050.29 
AUGAuryn Resources Inc1.9301.7701.850148,939-0.0402.12 
AUMNGolden Minerals Company0.35000.34000.340011,0000.00000.00 
AUPAurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc7.8807.5007.85028,2410.3504.67 
AVCNAvicanna Inc4.5504.3704.39030,327-0.0100.23 
AVLAvalon Advanced Materials Inc0.06000.05000.0600590,3520.010020.00 
AVPAvcorp Industries Inc0.07000.07000.070017,0790.00000.00 
AW.UNA&W Revenue Royalties Income Fund42.4541.5041.8818,3370.200.48 
AX.PR.AArtis REIT Pref Ser A22.0021.6721.791,700-0.210.95 
AX.PR.EArtis REIT Pref Ser E20.6020.5020.5027,500-0.381.82 
AX.PR.GArtis REIT Pref Ser G25.3025.3025.302500.000.00 
AX.PR.IArtis REIT Pref Series I24.9524.8424.948,0150.110.44 
AX.UNArtis Real Estate Investment Trust Units12.2712.0712.19393,5860.050.41 
AXRAlexco Resource Corp2.4502.3302.330172,544-0.0903.72 
AXUAlexco Resource Corp2.7902.4102.460350,693-0.2509.23 
AYMAtalaya Mining Plc3.9703.5003.5007000.0000.00 
AZP.PR.AAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 115.7015.5615.561,2000.010.06 
AZP.PR.BAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 218.1518.1518.159,9970.000.00 
AZP.PR.CAtlantic Power Pref Equity Ser 318.1518.1518.1515,0000.000.00 
AZZAzarga Uranium Corp0.16000.16000.160065,0000.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
18.206.13.39
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,8961291.67
DJI25,8863071.20
SP5002,889411.44
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,514-80.50
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83