EODData

Dividends

The following Dividends have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Dividends (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Amount
OTCBB CMTV 15 Oct 2026 0.2600

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite26,009-6942.6
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average52,215-6531.2
SP500S&P 500 Index7,624-400.5
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,724-1291.0
CACCAC 40 Index7,783-280.4
DAXDAX Stock Index25,372-2731.1
NKYNikkei 225 Index62,693-2150.3
HSIHang Seng Index23,0931590.7
OBXNorway OBX Index2,001-201.0
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,906-110.1
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index46,041-8461.8
JKSEJakarta Composite Index5,439511.0
STISTI Index5,42270.1
ATXATX Index6,264-3024.6
NZDNZX 50 Index13,747-140.1
BELBel 20 Index5,782460.8
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index204,120-2,3751.2

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.120-0.0020.2
USDJPYUSD / JPY156.90.40.3
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.338-0.0030.2
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.70350.00160.2
USDCADUSD / CAD1.4000.0000.0
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.82510.00530.6
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.56990.00150.3