EODData

Dividends

The following Dividends have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Dividends (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Amount

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite25,437-7482.9
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average51,770-5721.1
SP500S&P 500 Index7,580-1401.8
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,676-460.4
CACCAC 40 Index7,969-10.0
DAXDAX Stock Index25,818-2210.9
NKYNikkei 225 Index63,290-1,3692.1
HSIHang Seng Index23,2943361.5
OBXNorway OBX Index2,06090.4
AORDAll Ordinaries Index9,025130.1
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index45,212-1,1572.5
JKSEJakarta Composite Index5,057-410.8
STISTI Index5,377-190.4
ATXATX Index6,420-550.9
NZDNZX 50 Index13,797870.6
BELBel 20 Index5,84110.0
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index167,922-1,2650.7

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.116-0.0020.2
USDJPYUSD / JPY157.6-0.30.2
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.3390.0010.1
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.70320.00070.1
USDCADUSD / CAD1.397-0.0010.1
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.82500.00130.2
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.56310.00020.0