EODData

Stock Splits

The following splits have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Splits (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Ratio
FRA V7A0 14 Oct 2026 1-20
FRA BR01 14 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA S9S 14 Oct 2026 4-1
HKEX 8206 13 Oct 2026 1-50
NSE CCAVENUE 13 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA YAB 13 Oct 2026 1-1.324206

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite26,1692140.8
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average52,3621460.3
SP500S&P 500 Index7,677530.7
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,7021020.8
CACCAC 40 Index7,847650.8
DAXDAX Stock Index25,4112290.9
NKYNikkei 225 Index62,190-5040.8
HSIHang Seng Index23,2121180.5
OBXNorway OBX Index2,037190.9
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,927210.2
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index46,041-8461.8
JKSEJakarta Composite Index5,373-661.2
STISTI Index5,416-60.1
ATXATX Index6,27060.1
NZDNZX 50 Index13,734-130.1
BELBel 20 Index5,78420.0
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index176,608-28,47413.9

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.1170.0000.0
USDJPYUSD / JPY157.70.20.1
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.3340.0000.0
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.70250.00050.1
USDCADUSD / CAD1.4020.0000.0
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.8276-0.00020.0
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.56960.00090.2