EODData

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,246-1200.4
DJI51,8511960.4
SP5007,807-40.1
INDS12,644-380.3
CAC7,833300.4
DAX25,2781900.8
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,271600.2
OBX1,98020.1
AORD8,937590.7
TWII49,302-110.0
JKSE5,936-1582.6
STI5,415140.3
ATX6,610661.0
NZD13,828780.6
BEL5,490350.7
BVSP209,0672,8471.4

FOREX

CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1190.0030.3
USDJPY158.4-0.10.1
GBPUSD1.3250.0040.3
AUDUSD0.69810.00250.4
USDCAD1.421-0.0070.5
USDCHF0.8330-0.00120.1
NZDUSD0.56120.00260.5