EODData

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,3661730.6
DJI51,6554230.8
SP5007,812460.6
INDS12,6821781.4
CAC7,803741.0
DAX25,0872801.1
NKY69,031-110.0
HSI24,2114261.8
OBX1,978241.2
AORD8,878550.6
TWII49,313-4931.0
JKSE6,094621.0
STI5,402-110.2
ATX6,543-170.3
NZD13,749580.4
BEL5,455551.0
BVSP209,0672,8471.4

FOREX

CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.118-0.0020.2
USDJPY158.60.40.3
GBPUSD1.3240.0000.0
AUDUSD0.6970-0.00140.2
USDCAD1.4260.0000.0
USDCHF0.83290.00290.3
NZDUSD0.5598-0.00160.3