EODData

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.101
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP27,204-420.2
DJI51,670-1800.3
SP5007,805-20.0
INDS12,613-310.2
CAC7,828-50.1
DAX25,260-180.1
NKY67,778-1,2531.8
HSI24,345740.3
OBX1,994140.7
AORD8,922-160.2
TWII48,341-9611.9
JKSE5,926-100.2
STI5,431150.3
ATX6,628180.3
NZD13,750-780.6
BEL5,49660.1
BVSP206,888-2,1791.0

FOREX

CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.116-0.0050.4
USDJPY158.30.00.0
GBPUSD1.319-0.0070.5
AUDUSD0.6971-0.00130.2
USDCAD1.4240.0020.1
USDCHF0.83500.00220.3
NZDUSD0.5592-0.00230.4