EODData

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,185-3651.4
DJI52,343-1330.3
SP5007,720-240.3
INDS12,722-660.5
CAC7,970831.1
DAX26,0403361.3
NKY64,6597051.1
HSI22,959-1360.6
OBX2,051150.7
AORD9,013410.5
TWII46,368-6671.4
JKSE5,098-1843.5
STI5,396-20.0
ATX6,475360.6
NZD13,710190.1
BEL5,840250.4
BVSP169,186-1,8201.1

FOREX

CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.117-0.0010.1
USDJPY157.2-0.60.4
GBPUSD1.3400.0020.2
AUDUSD0.7025-0.00020.0
USDCAD1.397-0.0020.2
USDCHF0.8227-0.00090.1
NZDUSD0.56360.00050.1