EODData

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

MEMBER LOGIN

216.73.217.8
United States

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeLastChange
COMP26,4783081.2
DJI52,378160.0
SP5007,723460.6
INDS12,8131120.9
CAC7,887400.5
DAX25,5911800.7
NKY63,2681,0791.7
HSI23,041-1700.7
OBX2,03600.0
AORD8,969420.5
TWII46,096550.1
JKSE5,266-1072.0
STI5,397-190.3
ATX6,4301592.5
NZD13,680-540.4
BEL5,802180.3
BVSP175,710-8980.5

FOREX

CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1140.0010.1
USDJPY158.20.20.1
GBPUSD1.3300.0000.0
AUDUSD0.70360.00060.1
USDCAD1.4050.0000.0
USDCHF0.83010.00120.1
NZDUSD0.5615-0.00651.1