EODData

Stock Splits

The following splits have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Splits (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Ratio

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite26,550720.3
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average52,343-1330.3
SP500S&P 500 Index7,720-240.3
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,789-240.2
CACCAC 40 Index7,970831.1
DAXDAX Stock Index26,0403361.3
NKYNikkei 225 Index64,6597051.1
HSIHang Seng Index22,959-1360.6
OBXNorway OBX Index2,051150.7
AORDAll Ordinaries Index9,013410.5
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index46,368-6671.4
JKSEJakarta Composite Index5,098-1843.5
STISTI Index5,396-20.0
ATXATX Index6,475360.6
NZDNZX 50 Index13,710190.1
BELBel 20 Index5,840250.4
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index169,186-1,8201.1

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.1190.0010.1
USDJPYUSD / JPY157.5-0.40.2
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.3390.0010.1
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.70350.00100.1
USDCADUSD / CAD1.397-0.0020.1
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.8214-0.00230.3
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.56400.00110.2