EODData

Stock Splits

The following splits have occured in the last 14 days:

Recent Splits (Last 14 days)

Exchange Symbol Date Ratio
FRA V7A0 14 Oct 2026 1-20
FRA BR01 14 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA S9S 14 Oct 2026 4-1
NSE CCAVENUE 13 Oct 2026 1-10
FRA YAB 13 Oct 2026 1-1.324206
HKEX 8206 13 Oct 2026 1-50
BSE JOJO 12 Oct 2026 2-1
FRA LEOW 12 Oct 2026 185-1
SHG 688110 12 Oct 2026 1.49-1
FRA MQ4 09 Oct 2026 6-5
LSE 0O6D 09 Oct 2026 1.2-1
NSE MOLDTKPAC 09 Oct 2026 2-1
NSE MOLDTECH 09 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE MOLDTKPAC 09 Oct 2026 2-1
BSE MOLDTECH 09 Oct 2026 2-1

DOWNLOAD DATA

Download stock quote history quickly and easily in a variety of formats to suit your needs.

DOWNLOAD HISTORICAL DATA

Please select the Exchange and Format:

GLOBAL INDICES

CodeNameLastChange
COMPNasdaq Composite26,7032781.1
DJIDow Jones Industrial Average52,868120.0
SP500S&P 500 Index7,663-941.2
INDSNasdaq Industrial Index12,853440.3
CACCAC 40 Index7,811-1101.4
DAXDAX Stock Index25,372-2731.1
NKYNikkei 225 Index62,908-1,7132.7
HSIHang Seng Index22,935-7173.0
OBXNorway OBX Index2,001-201.0
AORDAll Ordinaries Index8,917-400.4
TWIITaiwan Weighted Index46,041-8461.8
JKSEJakarta Composite Index5,388601.1
STISTI Index5,415-230.4
ATXATX Index6,264-3024.6
NZDNZX 50 Index13,747-140.1
BELBel 20 Index5,7361112.0
BVSPBrazil Bovespa Index204,120-2,3751.2

FOREX

CodeNameLastChange
EURUSDEUR / USD1.122-0.0010.1
USDJPYUSD / JPY156.6-1.61.0
GBPUSDGBP / USD1.3400.0010.1
AUDUSDAUD / USD0.7016-0.00130.2
USDCADUSD / CAD1.400-0.0040.3
USDCHFUSD / CHF0.8201-0.00410.5
NZDUSDNZD / USD0.5683-0.00200.4